Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
9B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/25
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/22,6/8
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

9G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/1,4/5,4/7,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/20,5/23
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

9G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/26,3/29,4/2,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/11,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

10B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/30,4/3,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/24,5/26,6/1,6/2
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/28,3/30,4/3,4/6,4/7,4/11,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/18
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

10G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/3,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/17,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/22,5/24,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

10G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/9,4/10,4/14,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/28,6/1
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1
Venue: Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/30,4/1,4/2,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/25,5/26,5/29,6/1,6/2,6/4
Venue: Virtual TBD
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

11B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/20,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/6,4/7,4/9,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/9
Venue: Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/27,3/30,4/3,4/4,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/8,5/22,5/26,6/1,6/2
Venue: Virtual TBD
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/26,3/29,3/30,4/4,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/21,5/22,6/1
Venue: Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/1,4/6,4/7,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/20,5/22,5/23,6/1
Venue: Virtual TBD
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/3,4/6,4/7,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/28,7/4
Venue: Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/28,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/16,4/22,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/6,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/25,5/26,6/1
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/28,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/11,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/19,5/26,6/1
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Gretna-GEA Complex
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

12B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/2,6/8,7/4
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Gretna-GEA Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
TBD
Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,4/1,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/20,5/26
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Gretna-GEA Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/23,6/8,6/9,7/4
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Gretna-GEA Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

12G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/26,4/27,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/22,5/23
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/22,6/1
Venue: Gretna-GEA Complex
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/28,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/18,4/25,4/26,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/23,5/25
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
TBD
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/26,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/25,5/31,6/1
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Gretna-GEA Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

13B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/1,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/16,5/18,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2,7/4
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
TBD
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,7/4
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Gretna-GEA Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/30,4/1,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/20,5/24
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/25,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/6,4/8,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/20,5/25,6/8
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
TBD
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Gretna-GEA Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

13G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/18,4/21,4/23,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/15
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
TBD
Gretna-GEA Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,3/30,4/6,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/18,4/20,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
TBD
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/25,3/28,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets

14B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/28,4/7,4/13,4/18,4/20,4/26,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/18,5/25,6/1
Venue: Gretna-GEA Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/26,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/25
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/27,4/1,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/27,5/3,5/4
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

14G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/29,3/30,4/1,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/13,5/18,6/1,6/9
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/24,3/30,4/3,4/10,4/13,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/22,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/27,4/4,4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/26,6/1,7/4
Venue: Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

15B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19
Venue: Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Murray
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/6,4/7,4/9,4/12,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/23,5/29,6/9
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Brackets: All Brackets

15G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/23,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/23,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/22,5/26,5/30,6/1,6/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Valley-EAA Sports Complex
Gretna-GEA Complex
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Brackets: All Brackets