2024 Spring Nebraska Youth Soccer League
VENUE:  Tranquility Park

  Monday, March 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478346  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:15 PM  04 UAF 2010B Blue 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010314B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, March 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477875  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B Spring B 2009 6 vs.Omaha United SC 2009B Pink315B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478422  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:15 PM  03 Sporting Nebr G Elite 2010 3 vs.402 DA 2010 Girls114G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479923  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  05 Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013 0 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B511B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487728  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 2 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black214B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, March 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478339  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010 3 vs.PSC 10B Premier014B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480191  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  11N Nebraska Roots 2014B I 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2015B Black210B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Friday, March 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478511  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2010G White 0 vs.CBSC U14G Blue214G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478054  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Omaha United SC 2012G Black 0 vs.Sporting Nebr G Gold 2011413G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480143  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  11N Nebraska Roots 2014G I 1 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14G610G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480096  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11N Nebraska Roots 2014G II 1 vs.Blair FC United1010G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477812  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 FSC Fusion Gold 2009/10 (S) 0 vs.CBSC U15G Blue115G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478651  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  06 Omaha United SC 2011G White 1 vs.ISC 2011G Blue413G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478931  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 UAF 2011B Blue 0 vs.Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL513B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 482822  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N FSC United Gold 2014 (S) 10 vs.BENSC Forza 10B (S)310B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 487743  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011 1 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black414B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478876  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  03 Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 11613B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478642  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  06 Sporting Nebr G (LNK) NPL 11 3 vs.ISC 2011G Blue113G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477704  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Spring 2009 1 vs.402 DA 2010 Girls Premier115G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Monday, April 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 479555  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  01 Dreamers FC 13G Blue 3 vs.Blair FC Force211G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478010  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 Omaha United SC 2011G Black 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011G I113G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478414  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  04 Blair FC Lightning 1 vs.Sporting Nebr G Elite 2010414G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Tuesday, April 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 479942  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  01 Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 2014 0 vs.UAF 2013B Blue211B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478350  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2010B Black114B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, April 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477945  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 6 vs.PSC 09B Premier015B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479697  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  01 BENSC Fire 11G (S) 1 vs.Sting NE 13G Campbell611G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480145  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  11N BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S) 2 vs.Sting NE 14G Klem310G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477719  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 UAF 2009G Blue 0 vs.402 DA 2010 Girls Premier915G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, April 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477897  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Azzurri Lazio 1 vs.Omaha United SC 2009B Pink315B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480421  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM 
None!
 11N UAF 2015G Blue 1 vs.Blair FC Grizzlies39G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 487721  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM 
None!
 03 Nebraska Roots 2010B I 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2010114B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 477701  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 UAF 2009G Blue 0 vs.PSC 09G Schanou415G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 479065  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  01 Evolution 2012G Orange 4 vs.GEA Gold 12G312G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478035  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Sting NE 11G Valenta 0 vs.402 DA 2011 Girls Premier213G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 488546  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  05 UAF 2012B Gray 2 vs.LSC Chelsea FC312B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479069  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 Omaha United SC 2013G Black 7 vs.Sting NE 12G Klem112G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479694  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  05 DASC 2013 GIRLS BLACK*LEAGUE 4 vs.402 DA 2013 Girls Premier211G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480092  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11N Nebraska Roots 2014G II 6 vs.Sporting Nebr G Acad Liverpool 2014210G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478659  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 Omaha United SC 2011G White 0 vs.Sporting Nebr G (LNK) NPL 11213G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479447  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 UFA DSM 2012B PREMIER 4 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B I212B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480379  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N Omaha United SC 2016G Black 0 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL 16G99G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 522961  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11S Sting NE 15B Amdor White 5 vs.402 DA 2015 Boys2Training League 9B Red Conf 3rd Div-Level 3 Bracket
 520188  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 LSC Bolton 3 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11013B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 520097  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  06 Lady Hawks 2011 Champions 6 vs.Sporting Nebr Storm II 09G413/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479805  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  05 CBSC U11B Black 2 vs.DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE1211B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 482815  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N BENSC Forza 10B (S) 3 vs.Evolution 2014B Orange310B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523848  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11S BSC Hooligans - Spring 24 2 vs.VNA 2014 Boys Yellow1Training League 10B Red Conf 6th Div Level 3 Bracket
 518193  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  14 Sporting Nebraska FC Avengers 09 0 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Force 09115/16B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479628  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  01 Omaha United SC 2014G Black I 4 vs.GEA Lincoln Gold 13G111G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478380  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 Evolution 2011G Orange 2 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010G I214G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479912  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  05 Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 2014 0 vs.BENSC Fire 11B (S)511B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480198  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11N Nebraska Roots 2014B I 3 vs.Sting NE 15B Elite Amdor310B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 524059  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11S GEA Academy White 14G 8 vs.NCYSC Flare0Training League 10G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 518330  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  15 Sporting Nebraska FC Express 11 4 vs.PSC U15G Storm 7v7 (S)313/14G NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 478971  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  01 Moxie Blue NW Omaha 0 vs.LSC Pulse 2012 Red412G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479831  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  05 PACE - 2013 Boys Blue 1 vs.DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE311B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480130  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  11N Nebraska Roots 2014G I 7 vs.Evolution 2014G Orange210G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 524063  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  11S EAA Hive Academy 2014G White 11 vs.SESC U10G Cougars1Training League 10G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 518407  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  15 Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 10 4 vs.2010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U413/14B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 478705  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 PSC 11B Gaiotto 0 vs.Evolution 2011B Black313B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477702  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  02 Sting NE 09G Brunt 1 vs.Omaha United SC 2009G Black015G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Monday, April 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 479150  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 15 Moxie 1 NW Omaha 2 vs.BENSC Badgers 12G (S)012G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478325  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 Omaha United SC 2010B Black 2 vs.UAF 2010B Blue214B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479441  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  01 Nebraska Roots 2012B I 4 vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Brunt112B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478966  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  14 Moxie Blue NW Omaha 2 vs.Blair FC Madrid312G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, April 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477931  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  03 Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 3 vs.Sting NE 09B Urwin115B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479908  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  01 Omaha United SC 2014B Black 2 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B811B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, April 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478874  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B I213B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479542  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  01 Nebraska Roots 2013G II 4 vs.Omaha United SC 2014G Black II111G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479541  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  14 Sporting Nebr G Gold 2013 0 vs.Blair FC Force211G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478419  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 Blair FC Lightning 0 vs.402 DA 2010 Girls714G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Friday, April 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 487736  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  04 Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011014B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 479684  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 Nebraska Roots 2013G I 3 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS BLACK*LEAGUE211G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523431  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM 
None!
 11N Crusaders 9UG 2 vs.SESC U9 Pink Panthers10Training League 9G Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 521219  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  14 Crusaders 11UG 4 vs.2013G EVO Challenger Fury - G11U1Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479451  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 Sting NE 12B Elite Lodes 1 vs.UFA DSM 2012B PREMIER412B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523729  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11S BSC Rampage 4 vs.EAA Hive Academy 2014B White2Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 521217  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  14 Sporting Nebraska FC Skunks 13 1 vs.PACE - 2013 Girls Gold1Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479551  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  15 DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE 0 vs.Sporting Nebr G Gold 2013911G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478427  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 DASC 2010 GIRLS - NYSL 1 vs.402 DA 2010 Girls014G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 520219  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  03 Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11 0 vs.SESC U13B Jaguars813B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479149  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 UFA DSM 2012G 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012G I712G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523651  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11S UAF 2014B Gray 1 vs.Sting NE 14B Hernandez5Training League 10B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 521454  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  14 PSC U11B Hurricanes (S) 6 vs.GLN Attack (S)2Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479700  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  15 KSC 2013 GIrls Academy 1 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS BLACK*LEAGUE411G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478020  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 UFA DSM 2011G 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011G I013G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487647  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  03 Omaha United SC 2011B Black 0 vs.CSC United 2011B213B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 521456  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  14 EAA Heracles 1 vs.BSC Falcons - Spring 244Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479557  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  15 LSC Pulse 11UG 8 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE011G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 521220  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  14 BSC Lemondrops - Spring 24 0 vs.Dreamers FC 13G White8Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 485932  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr G Gold 2011 1 vs.Sting NE 11G Valenta113G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523672  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11S PSC U10B Grey 5 vs.Nebraska Roots 2014B II3Training League 10B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 487732  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 Nebraska Roots 2010B I 2 vs.VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo414B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523850  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N Ralston U10 - Boys 3 vs.BSC Hooligans - Spring 247Training League 10B Red Conf 6th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523649  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11S Sting NE 14B Hernandez 10 vs.Nebraska Roots 2014B II0Training League 10B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523751  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N EAA Hive Academy 2014B Grey 3 vs.VNA 2014 Boys Roda7Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 480359  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM 
None!
 11S Sporting Nebr G Academy Rangers 2015 8 vs.Omaha United SC 2016G Black29G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478026  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 PSC 11G Moran 1 vs.UFA DSM 2011G313G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523725  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11N GEA Academy White 14B 6 vs.EAA Hive Academy 2014B White2Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 480365  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM 
None!
 11S Sporting Nebr G Pre Acad Ajax 2016 4 vs.Omaha United SC 2015G White19G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523370  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  11S Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UG Blue 2 vs.Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UG Red8Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 521539  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  14 Sporting Nebraska FC Jets 13 3 vs.NCYSC Ignite3Training League 11B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 520105  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr Storm II 09G 2 vs.SESC U13G Firestorm013/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket

  Monday, April 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477724  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 GEA Elite HS I 09G 5 vs.Sting NE 09G Brunt115G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Tuesday, April 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 487737  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 5 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010B I014B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478387  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 Omaha United SC 2010G Black 2 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010G I114G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, April 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520452  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM  14 EAA Excelsior 6 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Stampede 122Training League 12B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479935  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  05 Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite 1 vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM411B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480127  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 11N Nebraska Roots 2014G I 1 vs.UAF 2014G Blue310G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, April 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 487744  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 3 vs.GEA Elite 10B214B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478928  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  04 UAF 2011B Blue 0 vs.PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin513B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478648  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  06 Omaha United SC 2011G White 4 vs.PSC 11G Stednitz/Davis313G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479329  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  14 Nebraska Roots 2012B II 4 vs.UAF 2012B Blue112B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480362  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  11S GEA Academy Pre-ECNL 16G 9 vs.BENSC Bearcats 9G (S)19G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 480084  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 11N PSC U10 G ODell 4 vs.Nebraska Roots 2014G II310G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479348  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  01 Sporting Nebr B Navy 2012 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B II512B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479075  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  14 Evolution 2012G Orange 1 vs.Omaha United SC 2013G Black312G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480022  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM 
None!
 15 Nebraska Roots 2013B I 5 vs.DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE811B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478696  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 UAF 2011B Gray 0 vs.LSC Raptors613B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479690  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 14 DASC 2013 GIRLS BLACK*LEAGUE 0 vs.Sting NE 13G Campbell111G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480024  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 Diablos FC - B11U 1 vs.Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd011B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479814  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  14 DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 7 vs.PSC 13B Henning211B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479564  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 Omaha United SC 2014G Black II 1 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE111G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480030  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE 7 vs.Evolution 2013B Orange111B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479705  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM 
None!
 14 BENSC Fire 11G (S) 1 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS BLACK*LEAGUE211G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478548  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B Gold 2010 0 vs.Sting NE 10B Gladiators Ladd214B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479355  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 UAF 2012B Blue 0 vs.Hawks FC 2012212B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479829  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  14 DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 1 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B311B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479539  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  15 DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE 3 vs.Sting NE 14G Demers611G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480037  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  01 DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE 6 vs.VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo111B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487640  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2011B White 2 vs.BENSC Attack 13B (S)013B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479809  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM 
None!
 14 PSC 13B Henning 0 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B611B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 487530  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Elite 2012 2 vs.402 DA 2012 Girls Premier213G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 487559  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr G Gold 2012 0 vs.402 DA 2012 Girls Premier413G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479145  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 Moxie 1 NW Omaha 0 vs.UFA DSM 2012G112G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478334  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 ISC 2010B Black 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010114B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 519692  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  04 Sporting Nebraska FC G.O.A.T.S 10 2 vs.VNA 2010 Elite Boys Yellow614B Third Division - Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479030  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  05 Moxie 2 NW Omaha 3 vs.UAF 2012G Blue112G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477933  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 PSC 09B Premier 3 vs.ISC 2009B Blue115B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479151  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 UFA DSM 2012G 3 vs.LSC Pulse 2012 Black412G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478503  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Navy 2010 0 vs.PSC G 10 Ballmer114G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 521212  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM 
None!
 14 Lady Hawks 2013 6 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Flash 130Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 478499  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2010G White 0 vs.Sporting Nebr G (LNK) NPL 10414G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Monday, April 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478505  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 BENSC Blaze 14G (S) 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2010G White014G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479129  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  01 Moxie 1 NW Omaha 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012G I312G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 522975  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  11S Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016 2 vs.PACE - 2015 Boys Blue9Training League 9B Red Conf 3rd Div-Level 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477820  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  04 LSC Pulse 15UG 5 vs.CBSC U15G Blue115G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479904  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 BENSC Fire 11B (S) 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013011B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, April 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477896  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 Sporting Nebr B Spring B 2009 1 vs.Omaha United SC 2009B Pink315B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479702  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  01 Sporting Nebr G Elite 2013 8 vs.402 DA 2013 Girls Premier111G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 520330  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 Sporting Nebraska FC Phoenixes 12 2 vs.Lady Hawks 20127Training League 12G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket

  Thursday, April 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478933  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 UAF 2011B Blue 1 vs.Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL613B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520421  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  01 BSC Pumas - Spring 24 1 vs.Sporting Nebr Vipers 1221Training League 12B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 478515  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr G Navy 2010 0 vs.Dreamers FC 10G314G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480428  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  11N UAF 2015G Blue 1 vs.GEA Lincoln Gold 15G69G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523133  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 11S Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UB White 11 vs.Crusaders 9UB1Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 520341  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  14 EAA Vitesse 4 vs.BENSC Stars 12G (S)3Training League 12G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 521463  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  15 EAA Sparta 4 vs.PSC U11B Hurricanes (S)2Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 520449  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 PSC U12B Tornadoes (S) 0 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Stampede 128Training League 12B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 480126  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11N UFA DSM 2014G 5 vs.BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)210G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523143  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11S Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UB Red 6 vs.GEA Academy White II 15B0Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 521464  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13 2 vs.BSC Hawks - Spring 244Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 478424  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 DASC 2010 GIRLS - NYSL 1 vs.Blair FC Lightning014G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 519718  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  12 Sporting Nebraska FC Reality 10 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC G.O.A.T.S 10114B Third Division - Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 523378  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N GEA Academy White 15G 4 vs.FSC Fusion Gold 2015/16 (S)1Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523144  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11S Crusaders 9UB 2 vs.UAF 2015B Gray8Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 521229  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  14 2013G EVO Challenger Fury - G11U 0 vs.EAA Fortuna3Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479570  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  15 Nebraska Roots 2013G II 3 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE211G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480136  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N UFA DSM 2014G 2 vs.Nebraska Roots 2014G I310G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523145  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11S Sting NE 16B Ausenbaugh 1 vs.Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UB White18Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 521232  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  14 Sporting Nebraska FC Skunks 13 3 vs.GLN Thunder (S)0Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 488570  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  15 Nebraska Roots 2012B III 2 vs.GEA White 12B112B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478429  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 LSC Pulse 14UG 1 vs.DASC 2010 GIRLS - NYSL014G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523388  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11N FSC Fusion Gold 2015/16 (S) 0 vs.Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UG Blue8Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523313  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11S Sting NE 15G Melendez 6 vs.CBSC U9G Blue0Training League 9G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 521462  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  14 PSC U11B Lightning (S) 1 vs.EAA Heracles6Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479561  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  15 Dreamers FC 13G Blue 3 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE111G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478521  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr G Navy 2010 0 vs.IFA 2010/11 Primera AC214G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478420  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 03 DASC 2010 GIRLS - NYSL 1 vs.LSC Pulse 14UG114G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479545  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 Blair FC Force 2 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS SILVER*LEAGUE411G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479817  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  05 DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 10 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B II211B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478888  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011313B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 477948  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  06 ISC 2009B Blue 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009715B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479135  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 Nebraska Roots 2012G I 0 vs.LSC Pulse 2012 Black512G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479708  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  05 Sporting Nebr G Elite 2013 2 vs.DASC 2013 GIRLS BLACK*LEAGUE011G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523151  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N Crusaders 9UB 4 vs.GEA Academy White II 15B7Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 523366  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM 
None!
 11S Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UG Red 12 vs.GEA Academy White 15G4Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 521214  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM 
None!
 14 GEA White 13G 3 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Skunks 135Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 521233  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  15 Sporting Nebraska FC Flash 13 2 vs.Syracuse Rockets G11U2Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 478352  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 UAF 2010B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ISC 2010B Black4F14B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478658  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  06 ISC 2011G Blue 5 vs.Lady Hawks 2011113G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Monday, April 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478969  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  14 Moxie Blue NW Omaha 1 vs.Sting NE 12G Sutton412G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479015  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 Moxie 2 NW Omaha 2 vs.PSC 12 G Perez212G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, May 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478394  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Evolution 2011G Orange 2 vs.CBSC U14G Black114G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478885  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 02 Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012 8 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011013B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 477797  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 LSC Pulse 15UG 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2009G I415G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Friday, May 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 479455  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 01 UFA DSM 2012B PREMIER 0 vs.Evolution 2012B Orange212B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 581221  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 GEA Elite HS 09B 0 vs.Azzurri Lazio115B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477930  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 1 vs.Sting NE 09B Beckmann015B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478491  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 03 IFA 2010/11 Primera AC 4 vs.Omaha United SC 2010G White014G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478431  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  04 Nebraska Roots 2010G II 5 vs.Blair FC Lightning314G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523571  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  11N Omaha United SC 2014B White 12 vs.PSC U10B Maroon12Training League 10B Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 524066  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 11S EAA Hive Academy 2014G Red 5 vs.GEA Academy White 14G1Training League 10G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479453  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 Sting NE 13B Elite Brunt 4 vs.UFA DSM 2012B PREMIER412B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523778  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11N NCYSC Heat 0 vs.CSC Wolves 2 2014B0Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Consolation
 480046  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 Diablos FC - B11U 3 vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis211B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 477804  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 UAF 2009G Gray 1 vs.CBSC U15G Blue315G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 487746  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM 
None!
 03 Nebraska Roots 2010B I 4 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black014B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487666  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  04 DFC Aztecs 11 Blue 1 vs.ISC 2011B Blue513B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479802  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 Sting NE 13B Homan 6 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B011B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523757  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N NCYSC Blaze 0 vs.CSC Wolves 2 2014B4Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 477947  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 Sting NE 09B Urwin 0 vs.Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL215B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 519713  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  03 Sporting Nebraska FC Reality 1 vs.PACE - 2010 Boys Gold414B Third Division - Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479440  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 UFA DSM 2012B PREMIER 3 vs.PSC 12B Viel212B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523732  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N EAA Hive Academy 2014B White 6 vs.NCYSC Heat5Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 540635  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM 
None!
 01 Sporting Nebraska FC Avengers 09 1 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B1415/16B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 519872  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  06 Sporting Nebraska FC Blazers 3 vs.LSC Porto213/14G Fourth Division- Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 523759  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11N NCYSC Blaze 2 vs.FSC United Silver 2014 (S)5Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479821  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  01 PACE - 2013 Boys Blue 3 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B011B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478011  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2012G Black 1 vs.VNA 2011 Girls313G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487723  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  02 Diablos FC - B14U Black 1 vs.GEA Elite 10B014B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477822  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 UAF 2009G Gray 0 vs.Lady Hawks 09/10315G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479036  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM 
None!
 05 Moxie 2 NW Omaha 2 vs.Sting NE 12G Marinkovich/Estill012G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477954  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 Sting NE 09B Beckmann 3 vs.ISC 2009B Blue115B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 485931  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  03 Omaha United SC 2012G Black 1 vs.UFA DSM 2011G213G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478976  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 Moxie Blue NW Omaha 2 vs.GEA White 12G1012G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 522952  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016 3 vs.GEA Lincoln Gold 15B4Training League 9B Red Conf 3rd Div-Level 3 Bracket
 523736  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11S BSC Rampage 8 vs.BENSC Blaze 10B (S)4Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 477713  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 UAF 2009G Blue 0 vs.Sting NE 09G Brunt315G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478650  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  03 UAF 2011G Blue 2 vs.Lady Hawks 2011213G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 520208  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  04 Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11 5 vs.VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow113B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479333  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 UAF 2012B Blue 4 vs.FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S)212B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523837  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N PSC U10B Fire (S) 5 vs.Blair FC Kings2Training League 10B Red Conf 6th Div Level 3 Bracket
 524081  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11S UAF 2014G Gray 2 vs.GEA Academy White 14G3Training League 10G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 479020  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  01 UAF 2012G Blue 1 vs.PSC 12 G Perez212G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478032  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 UFA DSM 2011G 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2011G Black413G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487735  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM 
None!
 04 Diablos FC - B14U Black 1 vs.VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo114B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 519866  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  06 Sporting Nebraska FC Blazers 1 vs.Dreamers FC 11G413/14G Fourth Division- Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 523862  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11N PSC U10B Gunners (S) 2 vs.BSC Hooligans - Spring 2412Training League 10B Red Conf 6th Div Level 3 Bracket
 524083  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11S EAA Hive Academy 2014G White 1 vs.BSC Honeybees - Spring 249Training League 10G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523860  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  11N Ralston U10 - Boys 5 vs.VNA 2014 Boys Yellow2Training League 10B Red Conf 6th Div Level 3 Bracket
 520121  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr Storm II 09G 0 vs.NTSC- Storm213/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket

  Tuesday, May 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478423  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Elite 2010 2 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010G II014G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479623  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 14 Sporting Nebr G Acad Chelsea 2014 1 vs.GEA Lincoln Gold 13G211G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477878  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B Spring B 2009 0 vs.Azzurri Lazio015B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479639  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  15 Sting NE 13G Royal Campbell 1 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14G611G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478390  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 03 Nebraska Roots 2010G I 2 vs.CBSC U14G Black414G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479926  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  05 Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 2014 0 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B511B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 479698  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  09 BENSC Fire 11G (S) 3 vs.402 DA 2013 Girls Premier311G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 524120  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 11N BENSC Ballers 10G (S) 3 vs.BSC Bumble Bees - Spring 242Training League 10G Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 520336  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 Evolution 12/13G Black 1 vs.Dreamers FC 12G4Training League 12G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 520455  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 15 Sporting Nebraska FC Stampede 12 2 vs.Blair FC Arsenal3Training League 12B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 478932  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011 4 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2011213B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 523024  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 11N Sting NE 16B Lopez 2 vs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)3Training League 9B Red Conf 4th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 520114  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM 
None!
 12 Sporting Nebr Storm II 09G 1 vs.EAA Ajax413/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 478894  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 03 PACE - 2011 Boys Blue 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012013B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 520116  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 06 BENSC Galaxy 13G (S) 4 vs.EAA Roods113/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 479014  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 14 Sporting Nebr G Navy 2012 8 vs.UAF 2012G Blue112G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477728  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2009G Black 2 vs.UAF 2009G Blue115G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478646  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM 
None!
 03 UAF 2011G Blue 0 vs.GEA Gold 11G013G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 519701  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 12 Sporting Nebraska FC G.O.A.T.S 10 3 vs.Syracuse Rockets B14U214B Third Division - Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 488549  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 BENSC Force 12B (S) 2 vs.LSC Arsenal412B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479807  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  15 Nebraska Roots 2013B II 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 13311B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478034  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Sporting Nebr G Gold 2011 1 vs.402 DA 2011 Girls Premier113G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478924  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 UAF 2011B Blue 0 vs.Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL913B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487657  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 06 ISC 2011B Blue 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2011B White213B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523385  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  11N BENSC Comets 9G (S) 1 vs.Blair FC Cubs10Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523461  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  11S Crusaders 9UG 2 vs.FSC Fusion Black 2015/16 (S)3Training League 9G Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 480434  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11N BENSC Bolts 9G (S) 1 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL 15G29G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523023  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM 
None!
 11S Sting NE 16B Lopez 4 vs.Omaha Legends - 2015 Boys6Training League 9B Red Conf 4th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 488559  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 Nebraska Roots 2012B III 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 12 Blue512B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 519870  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebraska FC Blazers 3 vs.BSC Typhoons - Spring 24013/14G Fourth Division- Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 520100  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM 
None!
 06 NTSC- Storm 4 vs.EAA Ajax013/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 523390  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM 
None!
 11N BENSC Comets 9G (S) 4 vs.PLA 9UG Zoom3Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523298  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM 
None!
 11S Sporting Nebr G Pre Acad PSV 2016 0 vs.Evolution 2015G Orange9Training League 9G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 478022  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Gold 2011 3 vs.PSC 11G Moran113G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487637  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  06 ISC 2011B Blue 4 vs.NTSC-Inferno113B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523153  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N UAF 2015B Gray 0 vs.Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UB Blue6Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 579690  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11S UFA DSM 2014G 5 vs.Blair FC United310G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 520107  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 EAA Roods 0 vs.NTSC- Storm413/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 478878  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  06 Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011 0 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Blue813B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523243  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11S BSC Dragons - Spring 24 6 vs.PSC U9B Bluejays (S)2Training League 9B Red Conf 6th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 480142  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM 
None!
 11N Evolution 2014G Orange 0 vs.UFA DSM 2014G310G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477937  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 ISC 2009B Blue 0 vs.VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo515B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 487635  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM 
None!
 04 Omaha United SC 2011B Black 0 vs.ISC 2011B Blue113B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478644  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  06 UAF 2011G Blue 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2011G White113G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 520126  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  12 EAA Roods 1 vs.Sporting Nebr Storm II 09G313/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket
 478038  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2011G Black 0 vs.VNA 2011 Girls113G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477792  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 UAF 2009G Gray 1 vs.Sporting Nebr G (LNK) NPL 09515G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523373  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM 
None!
 07S GEA Academy White 15G 9 vs.BENSC Comets 9G (S)1Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3 Bracket
 523301  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM 
None!
 11S Evolution 2016G Orange 5 vs.CBSC U9G Blue1Training League 9G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 477951  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 2 vs.VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo415B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478525  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  03 Sporting Nebr G Navy 2010 5 vs.CBSC TC United U14G114G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 477940  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 ISC 2009B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sting NE 09B Urwin4F15B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523149  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  11N Crusaders 9UB 0 vs.Nebraska Roots Junior Academy 8U/9UB Red9Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 478652  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM 
None!
 02 Nebraska Roots 2011G II 2 vs.Sporting Nebr G (LNK) NPL 11113G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477692  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Spring 2009 2 vs.GEA ECNL-RL 10G315G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 523761  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM  11N EAA Hive Academy 2014B Grey 3 vs.PACE - 2014 Boys Gold4Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3 Bracket
 478883  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM 
None!
 12 Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 0 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Blue613B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478496  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  04 BENSC Blaze 14G (S) 2 vs.CBSC U14G Blue114G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479026  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 14 Sporting Nebr G Navy 2012 5 vs.Moxie 2 NW Omaha112G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479142  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:15 PM  01 BENSC Badgers 12G (S) 2 vs.402 DA 2012 Girls Premier912G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478930  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011 1 vs.PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin113B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 480177  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  11N Sporting Nebr B Acad Marseille 2014 3 vs.Sting NE 15B Elite Amdor210B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523037  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 11S Omaha Legends - 2015 Boys 8 vs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)3Training League 9B Red Conf 4th Div-Level 3 Bracket
 480356  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 11N BENSC Bearcats 9G (S) 1 vs.CBSC U9G Black49G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480054  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:15 PM  01 Sporting Nebr B Elite 2013 7 vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis011B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478895  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 02 Nebraska Roots 2011B I 6 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011113B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 488571  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 01 BENSC Force 12B (S) 2 vs.LSC Chelsea FC812B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 503334  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 03 GEA Gold 10B 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2010414B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 482834  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 11S BENSC Forza 10B (S) 3 vs.UAF 2014B Blue710B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 478327  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S) 2 vs.PSC 10B Premier014B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 487660  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Omaha United SC 2011B White 2 vs.GEA ECNL-RL 11B113B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 480133  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM  11N BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S) 0 vs.UAF 2014G Blue210G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 523305  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM  11S Sting NE 15G Melendez 3 vs.GEA Academy Gold 16G4Training League 9G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 477889  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Omaha United SC 2009B Pink 2 vs.GEA Elite HS 09B215B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 480443  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  11N Sporting Nebr G Academy Celtic 2015 6 vs.BENSC Bolts 9G (S)09G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket

  Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 520346  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  01 BENSC Stars 12G (S) 1 vs.Evolution 12/13G Black8Training League 12G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3 Bracket
 478713  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
None!
 02 PACE - 2011 Boys Gold 4 vs.UAF 2011B Gray013B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 488552  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM 
None!
 14 Omaha United SC 2012B White 4 vs.BENSC Force 12B (S)112B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 479127  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:15 PM  01 BENSC Badgers 12G (S) 2 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL I 13G112G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket
 478917  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011 2 vs.UAF 2011B Blue113B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Tuesday, May 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477693  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM 
None!
 02 Sting NE 09G Klem 8 vs.UAF 2009G Blue015G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 477742  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 Sporting Nebr G Spring 2009 5 vs.UAF 2009G Blue015G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference Bracket

  Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 478664  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM 
None!
 02 ISC 2011G Blue 1 vs.UAF 2011G Blue113G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference Bracket
 520201  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM 
None!
 02 Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11 1 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11113B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference Bracket


Printed On: Friday, July 19, 2024  1:39:27 AM