Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Consolation
7B Husker Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19
Venue: Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

7B Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/25
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lexington
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

7G Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8B Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/8
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lexington
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8B Husker-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/25,6/1
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8B Maverick-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19
Venue: Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8G Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/9,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/30,6/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/5,4/7,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/22,5/25,5/26,6/8
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9B Red Conf 3rd Div-Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/22,5/23,5/29,5/30,6/1,6/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9B Red Conf 4th Div-Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/30
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9B Red Conf 5th Div-Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/25
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9B Red Conf 6th Div-Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/26
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/1,4/2,4/4,4/5,4/7,4/9,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/20,5/23
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/29,3/30,4/2,4/5,4/7,4/8,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/25,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/24
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/30
Venue: Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3
Date: 4/4,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21
Venue: Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 9G Red Conf 5th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/25,5/28
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/3,4/5,4/7,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/29,5/31,6/1,6/2
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lavista-Nebraska Multisport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/28,3/30,4/3,4/7,4/11,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/14,5/20,5/22
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10B Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/24/21,5/4,5/18,5/19
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10B Red Conf 6th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/25,6/14/7,4/13,5/11,5/18
Venue: Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/3,4/7,4/13,4/17,4/20,4/27,5/1,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/29,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/9,4/10,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/21,5/23,5/28,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/24,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/25
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/25,6/1
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 10G Red Conf 5th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/23
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/8,4/11,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/25,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/25,6/1,6/2
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/28,5/29,6/1,6/2,6/4
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/20,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/27,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/9
Venue: Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 11B Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/22,5/29,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 11B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/3,4/4,4/7,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/20,5/22,6/1,6/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/29,3/30,4/4,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/17,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/29,6/1
Venue: Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/1,4/3,4/7,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/22,5/23,5/29,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/3,4/7,4/12,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/25,4/29,5/2,5/7,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/23,5/28,5/30
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 11G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,5/25
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 11G Red Conf 4th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/28,3/30,4/7,4/8,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/1
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/28,4/7,4/10,4/11,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/23,5/26,6/1,6/2
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/22,5/23,5/29,5/30,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/5,4/7,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/26,5/29,6/8
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 12B Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 12B Red Conf 4th Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/25,6/14/14,5/3,5/5,5/19
Venue: Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 4/1,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/26
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/5,4/7,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/20,5/29,6/1,6/8,6/9
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/29,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/22,5/23,5/24,6/3,6/9
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 4/5,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/25,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/21,5/22,6/1,6/2
Venue: Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Training League 12G Red Conf 3rd Div Level 3
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/22,5/28,5/29
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/28,3/30,4/7,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/25,5/28
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/11,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/25,5/29,5/31,6/1,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha Weircrest
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/1,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/23,5/25,5/26,5/29,6/1,6/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus- Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/30
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha Weircrest
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/24,5/25,5/26,6/1
Venue: Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood Soccer Turf Field
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/1,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/24
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/25,3/29,3/30,4/5,4/8,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,5/5,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/25,5/26,5/28,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/3,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/23,4/25,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/31,6/1
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13/14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/14,5/18,5/24,5/26
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City High School
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood Soccer Turf Field
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13/14G Fourth Division- Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/26
Venue: Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/27,3/30,4/4,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/22,5/25,5/29,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha Weircrest
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/25,3/28,3/30,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/15,5/17,5/18,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/25,6/1,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/15,4/20,5/1,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/15,5/18,5/23,5/25,6/1,6/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha Weircrest
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Third Division - Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City High School
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha Weircrest
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13/14B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/16,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/16,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/20,5/22,5/23,5/25,6/4,6/11
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/27,4/1,4/7,4/11,4/13,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/4,5/7,5/15,5/18,5/19,5/31
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/29,3/30,4/1,4/7,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/23,5/25,5/28,5/29,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13/14G NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/22
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/3,4/10,4/13,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/22,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/9
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/27,4/4,4/7,4/14,4/24,5/3,5/5,5/8,5/11,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/26,6/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/18
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Conestoga High School
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood Soccer Turf Field
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/7,4/9,4/11,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/27,5/3,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/13,5/16,5/20,5/23,5/28,5/29,6/1,6/3,6/9
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 3/30,4/7,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/23,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/22,5/26,5/30,6/1,6/2,6/3
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15/16B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/22,5/26
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Beatrice Mary Family YMCA
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets