Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
7B Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/22,10/28,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

7B Husker Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/5
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

7G Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,11/4,11/11
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8B Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,11/3,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lexington
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8B Husker-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,11/5
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Virrarreal Nebraska Academy Indoor
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8B Maverick-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22
Venue: Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8G Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/5
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

8G Husker-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/26,11/4,11/5
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/29,11/1,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Third Division -Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/2,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs-Iowa West Sports Plex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/22,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Fifth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9B Sixth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,11/5
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/27,9/8,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/16,10/23,11/1,11/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/1
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

9G Third /Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/30,11/4,11/5
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/22,10/27,10/30,11/1,11/4,11/5
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/30,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/18,10/22,10/24,11/4,11/5
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/12,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/26,11/1,11/2
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs-Iowa West Sports Plex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/23,11/4,11/12
Venue: Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Fifth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/29,11/4
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10B Sixth Division Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/21,11/1,11/4
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G First Division-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/27,8/29,9/8,9/12,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/15,11/2
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/17,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/19,10/21,10/22,11/5,11/11
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/12,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/26,10/30,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/3
Venue: Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

10G Fifth Division Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22
Venue: Murray
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/25,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/28,11/2,11/4
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,9/8,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/4,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/4
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/25,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/10,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/17,11/5,11/11
Venue: Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/21,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,11/4
Venue: Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/6,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/21,11/4,11/5
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11B Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4,11/5
Venue: Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/27,9/5,9/9,9/11,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/29,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/10,10/11,10/12,10/15,10/30,11/1,11/5,11/12
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/5,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/26,11/1,11/4
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/25,8/26,8/29,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/4
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/16,9/18,9/22,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,11/4
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

11G Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/27,9/7,9/8,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/12,10/14,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/25,10/27,11/4,11/5,11/10,11/11
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-GEA Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/5
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/2,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/25,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/26,11/5
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/3,11/4
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12B Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/1,11/4,11/5,11/11
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/27,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/29,9/30,10/4,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/24,10/27,11/2
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/3,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/23,11/1,11/4
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/25,8/27,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/27,10/30,11/5,11/11
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/21,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/8,11/2
Venue: Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Third Division Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/13,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/2,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/17,10/21,10/23,11/2,11/4,11/5
Venue: Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

12G Fourth Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/11,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/22,11/4
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/26,8/30,9/11,9/13,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/30,11/3,11/5
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/24,10/26,11/1,11/4,11/10
Venue: Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/24,11/4
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lavista-Nebraska Multisport Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/27,8/31,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/22,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,11/4,11/5
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/19,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,11/4,11/11
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/25,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/17,9/20,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,11/1,11/2
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/18,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/12,10/15,10/19,10/24,11/2,11/4
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/15,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/12,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/19,10/21,10/22,11/1,11/2,11/5
Venue: Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13G Fourth Division- Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/28,9/10,9/16,9/20,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/30,11/4
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Omaha South High School Collin Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/15,11/6
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/21,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/30,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs-Iowa West Sports Plex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Third Division - Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/23,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14B Fourh Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/26,11/4
Venue: Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13/14B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/5
Venue: Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/7,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/27,10/30,11/10
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/19,9/30,10/2,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/17,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/2,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/23,11/12
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14G Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/15,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/28
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Nebraska City High School
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13/14G NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22
Venue: Blair- Blair Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/5,8/6,8/12,8/27,8/31,9/1,9/2,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,11/4
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/6,8/12,8/13,8/18,8/19,8/26,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/22,10/25,10/30,11/1
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/12,8/13,8/19,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/10,9/12,9/15,9/22,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/28,11/1,11/11,11/12
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/6,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/24,9/30,10/5,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/30,11/6,11/8,11/11
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15G First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/5,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/28,9/30,10/1,10/3,10/6,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,11/5
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16B Premier I-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/5,8/13,8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/30,9/2,9/7,9/9,9/10,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/5,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,11/4,11/11
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/6,8/12,8/19,8/26,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/1,11/4,11/5
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15/16B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16G Premier I-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/14,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,11/1,11/2,11/4,11/8,11/11
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16G Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/6,8/19,8/20,8/27,8/30,9/9,9/10,9/23,9/25,9/27,10/4,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/23,11/7,11/12
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16/17G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4,11/5
Venue: Columbus-Wilderness Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15/16G NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/9,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/24
Venue: Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/5,8/12,8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/8,10/10,10/14,11/4
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/5,8/12,8/13,8/19,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,11/4
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs-Iowa West Sports Plex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16/17B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/27,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/18,10/22,10/29,11/4,11/5
Venue: Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17G Premier I & II - Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/12,8/20,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/23,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15,11/4,11/11,11/12
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/6,8/9,8/12,8/13,8/18,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/3,9/10,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,11/5,11/8,11/9,11/11,11/12
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B Premier II-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/12,8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/22,10/24,11/10
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/2,9/3,9/7,9/8,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/4,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4,11/5
Venue: Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Murray
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17-19B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Confernce
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15
Venue: Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G Premier I-Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/12,8/13,8/25,8/27,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/12,9/13,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/19,10/26,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/12
Venue: Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Gretna-Gretna Crossing
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
Date: 8/6,8/12,8/13,8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,8/31,9/2,9/9,9/10,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/15,10/25,11/2,11/5,11/7
Venue: Omaha -North Tranquility
Detail  Schedule
Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

18/19G First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/3,9/9,9/10,9/21,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/4
Venue: Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17-19G NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/15,10/18,10/21,10/22,11/5
Venue: Omaha-Tranquility Park
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation
Detail  Schedule
Lincoln-Speedway Village
Detail  Schedule
Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets