Age Group |
Bracket |
11B Premier I -Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/22,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/22,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/4 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11B Premier II- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/8,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11B First Division-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/25,8/29,8/31,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/28,9/29,10/1,10/8,10/10,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11B Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/24,8/29,8/30,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/26,9/28,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Bennington - Bennington HS/MS Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G Premier I- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/22,8/24,8/29,9/14,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/1,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/17,10/19,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G Premier II - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/24,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/24,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G First Division- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/22,8/23,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/9,10/14,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Bennington - Bennington HS/MS Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
11G Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/29,9/5,9/12,9/14,9/15,9/19,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/5,10/10,10/12,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Premier I- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,8/23,8/27,8/30,9/1,9/3,9/11,9/13,9/20,9/22,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/6,10/11,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Premier II - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/20,8/22,8/23,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/3,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/17,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B First Division- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/23,8/27,8/30,9/3,9/6,9/13,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,11/8 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/25,9/26,9/27,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Murray Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12B Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/3,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Murray Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Bennington - Bennington HS/MS Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/20,8/22,8/23,8/27,8/29,8/30,9/3,9/13,9/15,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/4,10/8,10/11,10/20,11/8 |
|
Venue: |
Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule WP - Wright Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G Premier II- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/20,8/23,8/27,9/17,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/20,8/23,8/27,8/30,9/3,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/24,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/11 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/6,9/17,9/24,9/27,10/1,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/18,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
12G Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/5,9/6,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/20,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/8,10/10,10/11,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Seymour Smith Park Detail Schedule Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha -North Tranquility Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Murray Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/22,8/24,8/27,8/29,8/30,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,11/1,11/26 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Closed Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Premier II- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/9,10/12,10/15,10/16,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/21,10/3,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Second Division- Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/24,8/29,8/30,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/5,10/6,10/23,11/7 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13B Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/29,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G Premier I- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/17,8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/14,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/5,10/10,10/17,11/8 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G Premier II - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Blair- Blair Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/14,9/17,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/5,10/10,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bennington - Bennington HS/MS Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
13G Fourth Division - Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/29,9/5,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B Premier I- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/18,8/25,8/30,9/1,9/13,9/17,9/20,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/8,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule KSC - Krejci Elkhorn Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B Premier II- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/18,8/23,8/30,9/1,9/13,9/20,9/22,9/27,10/2,10/6,10/11,10/15,10/17,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/18,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/3,9/13,9/18,9/19,9/20,9/22,10/4,10/10,10/16,10/18,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Iowa West Sports Plex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14B Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
KSC - Krejci Elkhorn Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bennington - Bennington HS/MS Detail Schedule Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/18,8/22,8/25,8/30,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/13,10/18,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G Premier II - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/18,8/23,8/25,8/30,9/1,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/31 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule KSC - Krejci Elkhorn Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/18,8/23,8/25,8/30,9/1,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/22,10/3,10/4,10/6,10/11,10/13,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
CSM Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bennington - Bennington HS/MS Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
14G Fourth Division-Level 3 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/6,9/13,9/15,9/20,9/24,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
KSC - Krejci Elkhorn Detail Schedule Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,8/22,8/29,9/3,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/23,11/8 |
|
Venue: |
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B Premier II - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,8/22,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/12,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/3,10/7,10/8,10/15,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/24,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15B Second Division -Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/27,8/29,9/5,9/12,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/15,10/17 |
|
Venue: |
CSM Detail Schedule Nebraska City High School Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Murray Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/20,8/22,8/23,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/29,11/1,11/12 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G Premier II-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/20,8/22,8/26,8/27,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/19,10/3,10/4,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/12,9/19,10/3,10/6,10/15,10/17,10/18,10/24,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule KSC - Krejci Elkhorn Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Glenwood Soccer Turf Field Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
15G Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/22,8/27,8/29,9/3,9/5,9/12,9/19,9/24,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
CSM Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Murray Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16B Premier I-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/22,8/24,8/31,9/1,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/3,10/4,10/31,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
CSM Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16B Premier II-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/15,8/17,8/22,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/14,9/18,9/19,9/21,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/24,11/7 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule DIB - South Sioux City Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17B Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/26,9/29,10/4,10/9,10/11,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17G Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/22,8/23,8/26,8/29,9/2,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/21,9/23,9/27,9/28,9/30,10/4,10/14,10/27,11/26 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Closed Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17G Premier II-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/30,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/14,10/21,11/1,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SCHS Turf - Skutt HS Turf Field Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17G First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/19,8/23,8/24,8/29,8/31,9/5,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/19,9/20,9/27,9/30,10/7,10/10,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/31,11/1,11/4,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
16/17G Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
17B Premier I-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/29,8/30,9/5,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/7,10/11,10/17,10/31,11/2 |
|
Venue: |
SCHS Turf - Skutt HS Turf Field Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19G Premier I- Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/23,9/1,9/13,9/20,9/23,9/27,9/30,10/1,11/1,11/6 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SCHS Turf - Skutt HS Turf Field Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19G Premier II-Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/19,8/26,9/2,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/27,9/30,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
CSM Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19G First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/26,8/27,8/30,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/18,10/28,10/31,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
SCHS Turf - Skutt HS Turf Field Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19G Second Division - Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/25,8/30,9/13,9/20,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/21,10/31,11/1 |
|
Venue: |
CSM Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19B Premier I - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/19,8/23,8/26,8/30,9/2,9/5,9/6,9/9,9/13,9/15,9/16,9/20,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/4 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SCHS Turf - Skutt HS Turf Field Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19B Premier II - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/16,8/19,8/23,8/26,8/30,9/2,9/6,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/20,9/22,9/23,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/7,10/11,10/18,10/28 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SCHS Turf - Skutt HS Turf Field Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Gretna-Gretna Crossing Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19B First Division - Level 1 |
|
|
Date: |
8/19,8/23,8/26,8/30,9/2,9/12,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Lincoln-Speedway Village Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
18/19B Second Division-Level 2 |
|
|
Date: |
8/23,8/26,8/30,9/6,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex Detail Schedule SPL- Spirit Park Lincoln Detail Schedule Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation Detail Schedule CSM Detail Schedule Omaha-Tranquility Park Detail Schedule Murray Detail Schedule Syracuse-Syracuse Soccer Fields Detail Schedule Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|