Team Schedules - 10G First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : UFA DSM 2014G
A2 : Sting NE 14G Klem
A3 : BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)
A4 : GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14G
A5 : Nebraska Roots 2014G I
A6 : UAF 2014G Blue
A7 : Evolution 2014G Orange
A8 : Blair FC United
A9 : GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14G

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480143  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  11N A5 vs A4Nebraska Roots 2014G Ivs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14G

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480145  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  11N A3 vs A2BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)vs.Sting NE 14G Klem

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480130  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  11N A5 vs A7Nebraska Roots 2014G Ivs.Evolution 2014G Orange

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480131  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  09A A2 vs A5Sting NE 14G Klemvs.Nebraska Roots 2014G I

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480125  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sting NE 14G Klemvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14G
 480127  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  11N A5 vs A6Nebraska Roots 2014G Ivs.UAF 2014G Blue

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480122  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  21 A6 vs A7UAF 2014G Bluevs.Evolution 2014G Orange

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480126  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11N A1 vs A3UFA DSM 2014Gvs.BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)
 480136  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11N A1 vs A5UFA DSM 2014Gvs.Nebraska Roots 2014G I

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480135  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  21 A3 vs A4BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14G
 480137  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6Sting NE 14G Klemvs.UAF 2014G Blue

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480132  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A7GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14Gvs.Evolution 2014G Orange

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 579690  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  11S A1 vs A8UFA DSM 2014Gvs.Blair FC United
 480142  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  11N A7 vs A1Evolution 2014G Orangevs.UFA DSM 2014G

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480141  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  21 A7 vs A2Evolution 2014G Orangevs.Sting NE 14G Klem

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480133  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM  11N A3 vs A6BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)vs.UAF 2014G Blue

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480140  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  21 A6 vs A1UAF 2014G Bluevs.UFA DSM 2014G
 480144  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  21 A1 vs A2UFA DSM 2014Gvs.Sting NE 14G Klem
 480129  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9UFA DSM 2014Gvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14G

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480128  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Sting NE 14G Klemvs.BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480146  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7UAF 2014G Bluevs.Evolution 2014G Orange

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480134  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 14Gvs.UAF 2014G Blue
 480124  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  06:00 PM  2N A3 vs A5BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)vs.Nebraska Roots 2014G I

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480138  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  21 A7 vs A3Evolution 2014G Orangevs.BENSC Blazing Badgers 10G (S)