Team Schedules - 12B First Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A4 : PACE - 2012 Boys Blue3333333x21 7  15  11 
 A6 : Nebraska Roots 2012B II0333333x18 6  13  14 
 A1 : VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo0333333018 6  14  16 
 A7 : Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2012030331 x10 3  9  16 
 A5 : Hawks FC 201233300  x9 3  2  15 
 A11 : NFC 2012B33010  x7 2  4  15 
 A2 : UAF 2012B Blue0030301x7 2  -5  18 
 A10 : Sporting Nebr B Navy 20120030031x7 2  -2  19 
 A9 : DFC Juventus 12000003 x3 1  -16  36 
 A8 : FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S)300000 x3 1  -11  28 
 A3 : PSC 12B Hartin000000 x0 0  -23  45 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479336  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  01:30 PM  U12 A4 vs A6PACE - 2012 Boys Blue 4 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479319  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  03A A7 vs A8Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2012 5 vs.FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S)6
 479328  Lincoln-Speedway Village  04:30 PM  03A A5 vs A3Hawks FC 2012 6 vs.PSC 12B Hartin0
 479321  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  04:30 PM  1N A6 vs A9Nebraska Roots 2012B II 5 vs.DFC Juventus 121

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479344  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  05N A8 vs A6FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S) 2 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B II5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479332  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03A A7 vs A3Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2012 12 vs.PSC 12B Hartin0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479343  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03B A9 vs A5DFC Juventus 12 2 vs.Hawks FC 20128

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479329  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  14 A6 vs A2Nebraska Roots 2012B II 4 vs.UAF 2012B Blue1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479348  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  01 A10 vs A6Sporting Nebr B Navy 2012 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B II5

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479334  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  12:00 PM  1N A10 vs A11Sporting Nebr B Navy 2012 2 vs.NFC 2012B5
 479355  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 A2 vs A5UAF 2012B Blue 0 vs.Hawks FC 20122
 479346  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  1N A3 vs A11PSC 12B Hartin 1 vs.NFC 2012B9
 479330  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo 1 vs.PACE - 2012 Boys Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479350  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  24 A3 vs A2PSC 12B Hartin 1 vs.UAF 2012B Blue4
 479318  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A10Hawks FC 2012 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Navy 20126

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479324  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  25 A2 vs A4UAF 2012B Blue 0 vs.PACE - 2012 Boys Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479342  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2012 3 vs.VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479345  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  U12 A4 vs A10PACE - 2012 Boys Blue 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B Navy 20121

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479322  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5 A10 vs A7Sporting Nebr B Navy 2012 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20123

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479335  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo 7 vs.Hawks FC 20121

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479325  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05S A11 vs A6NFC 2012B 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B II4
 479333  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  01 A2 vs A8UAF 2012B Blue 4 vs.FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S)2
 479326  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  16 A3 vs A1PSC 12B Hartin 4 vs.VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo8

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479349  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  6 A9 vs A7DFC Juventus 12 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20129

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479320  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo 4 vs.UAF 2012B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479353  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  5 A9 vs A1DFC Juventus 12 2 vs.VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479354  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  U12 A3 vs A4PSC 12B Hartin 2 vs.PACE - 2012 Boys Blue6

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479331  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  8 A9 vs A10DFC Juventus 12 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B Navy 20127

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479352  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  05N A11 vs A7NFC 2012B 4 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20124
 479340  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  25 A10 vs A2Sporting Nebr B Navy 2012 2 vs.UAF 2012B Blue2
 479317  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05S A4 vs A11PACE - 2012 Boys Blue 4 vs.NFC 2012B2
 479339  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  05N A8 vs A4FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S) 3 vs.PACE - 2012 Boys Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479351  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  03A A1 vs A8VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo 5 vs.FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479341  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  06:00 PM  1N A6 vs A1Nebraska Roots 2012B II 2 vs.VNA 2012 Boys Amarillo0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479323  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  05S A8 vs A9FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S) 3 vs.DFC Juventus 125

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479337  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2012   vs.Hawks FC 2012 

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479327  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  05N A8 vs A11FSC United Gold 2012/13 (S)   vs.NFC 2012B 
 479347  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  05N A11 vs A5NFC 2012B   vs.Hawks FC 2012 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479338  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3DFC Juventus 12   vs.PSC 12B Hartin