Team Schedules - 13B Second Division- Level 2 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A6 : LSC Raptors033033315 5  8  11 
 A3 : VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo311013312 3  6  15 
 A7 : PACE - 2011 Boys Gold030303 9 3  8  11 
 A1 : Evolution 2011B Black333-31  7 3  5  9 
 A4 : PSC 11B Gaiotto031300 7 2  1  13 
 A2 : GEA Gold 11B-33033  6 3  -1  11 
 A8 : Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 201130000014 1  -14  28 
 A5 : UAF 2011B Gray00300  3 1  -13  21 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478712  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  20 A1 vs A6Evolution 2011B Black 3 vs.LSC Raptors1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478709  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  01 A8 vs A2Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 2011 4F vs.GEA Gold 11B
Forfeited Game
0
 478700  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:00 PM  06 A6 vs A7LSC Raptors 3 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Gold2
 478705  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1PSC 11B Gaiotto 0 vs.Evolution 2011B Black3

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478716  Gretna-GEA Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5GEA Gold 11B 4 vs.UAF 2011B Gray1
 478704  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  01:00 PM  U14 A7 vs A8PACE - 2011 Boys Gold 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 20111

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478696  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 A5 vs A6UAF 2011B Gray 0 vs.LSC Raptors6
 478718  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  20 A1 vs A8Evolution 2011B Black 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 20111

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478701  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  12 A8 vs A5Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 2011 0 vs.UAF 2011B Gray2
 478720  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  12 A3 vs A6VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo 4 vs.LSC Raptors2
 478694  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  20 A4 vs A7PSC 11B Gaiotto 4 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478715  Omaha Weircrest  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1PACE - 2011 Boys Gold 4F vs.Evolution 2011B Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478702  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  05 A6 vs A2LSC Raptors 2 vs.GEA Gold 11B0
 478714  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:00 PM  05 A3 vs A4VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo 1 vs.PSC 11B Gaiotto1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478698  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  20 A1 vs A3Evolution 2011B Black 3 vs.VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478717  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:00 PM  01 A8 vs A6Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 2011 0 vs.LSC Raptors6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478711  Gretna-GEA Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3GEA Gold 11B 2 vs.VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo1
 478710  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  12 A8 vs A4Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 2011 0 vs.PSC 11B Gaiotto7
 478706  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  12 A6 vs A4LSC Raptors 3 vs.PSC 11B Gaiotto2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478695  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Gold 20113

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478703  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3UAF 2011B Gray 2 vs.VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo7

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478707  Omaha Weircrest  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PACE - 2011 Boys Gold 2 vs.VNA 2011 Boys Amarillo3

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478713  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A7 vs A5PACE - 2011 Boys Gold 4 vs.UAF 2011B Gray0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478699  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4GEA Gold 11B 4 vs.PSC 11B Gaiotto3

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478719  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  20 A4 vs A5PSC 11B Gaiotto   vs.UAF 2011B Gray 
 478697  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Evolution 2011B Black   vs.GEA Gold 11B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478708  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  20 A5 vs A1UAF 2011B Gray   vs.Evolution 2011B Black 

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478721  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7GEA Gold 11B   vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Gold