Team Schedules - 13B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL333333321 7  26  5 
 A1 : Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL33013  10 3  3  10 
 A4 : PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin030313010 3  3  14 
 A3 : Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011033103 10 3  -1  12 
 A5 : Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 201130000104 1  -10  22 
 A6 : UAF 2011B Blue000000 0 0  -21  34 

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478923  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  15 A4 vs A1PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin 0 vs.Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478931  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A1UAF 2011B Blue 0 vs.Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL5

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478925  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A3Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 20111
 478922  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:00 PM  02 A5 vs A6Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2011 7 vs.UAF 2011B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478928  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  04 A6 vs A4UAF 2011B Blue 0 vs.PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin5

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478933  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A6 vs A2UAF 2011B Blue 1 vs.Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL6

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478921  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  15 A4 vs A2PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin 1 vs.Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478932  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A5Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011 4 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20112

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478918  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  20 A4 vs A5PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20110

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478924  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 A6 vs A2UAF 2011B Blue 0 vs.Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL9

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478927  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2011 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 20113

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478919  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  Champ A1 vs A2Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL 1 vs.Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL5
 478930  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A4Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011 1 vs.PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478929  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  05:30 PM  12 A2 vs A5Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20110

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478935  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 20110
 478926  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  10 A5 vs A1Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2011 3 vs.Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL3

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478917  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A6Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011 2 vs.UAF 2011B Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478936  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  05:30 PM  10 A2 vs A5Sting NE 11B Liss ECNL-RL 4 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20111

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478934  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:00 PM  05 A1 vs A4Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL 4 vs.PSC 11 B Willer/Coughlin2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478937  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL   vs.UAF 2011B Blue 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478920  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:00 PM  05 A1 vs A3Sting NE 11B Akinyemi ECNL-RL   vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2011