Team Schedules - 13B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A6 : DFC Aztecs 11331133 14 4  11  11 
 A3 : PACE - 2011 Boys Blue1 3333 13 4  10  2 
 A7 : Nebraska Roots 2011B I33013  10 3  8  9 
 A4 : Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 201230303  9 3  3  9 
 A8 : GEA Pre-ECNL 12B03 0   3 1  2  9 
 A2 : KSC 2012 Boys Navy3000   3 1  -5  9 
 A1 : Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011003000 3 1  -15  35 
 A5 : Sporting Nebr B Gold 20120000   0 0  -14  21 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478884  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Nebraska Roots 2011B I 4 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL 12B3
 478876  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  03 A5 vs A6Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 116

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478877  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  05 A1 vs A2Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011 1 vs.KSC 2012 Boys Navy2
 478893  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Nebraska Roots 2011B I 6 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 20121

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478874  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A4 vs A7Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478886  Lincoln-Speedway Village  05:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4DFC Aztecs 11 6 vs.Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 20124

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478880  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  12 A6 vs A7DFC Aztecs 11 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478898  Gretna-GEA Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011 1 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL 12B10
 478900  Omaha Weircrest  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6PACE - 2011 Boys Blue 2 vs.DFC Aztecs 112

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478888  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 A5 vs A1Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 20113
 478882  Kearney- Ted Baldwin Park  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2DFC Aztecs 11 6 vs.KSC 2012 Boys Navy1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478885  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A4 vs A1Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012 8 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 20110

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478875  Omaha Weircrest  01:00 PM 
Postponed!
 1 A3 vs A8PACE - 2011 Boys Blue   vs.GEA Pre-ECNL 12B 

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478894  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4PACE - 2011 Boys Blue 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 20120

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478878  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  06 A1 vs A3Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011 0 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Blue8

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478883  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:00 PM  12 A5 vs A3Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 0 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Blue6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478895  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A7 vs A1Nebraska Roots 2011B I 6 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 20111

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478891  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3KSC 2012 Boys Navy 0 vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478879  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4KSC 2012 Boys Navy 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 20121
 478897  Gretna-GEA Complex  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6GEA Pre-ECNL 12B 3 vs.DFC Aztecs 114

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478896  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5KSC 2012 Boys Navy   vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478887  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  15 A7 vs A3Nebraska Roots 2011B I   vs.PACE - 2011 Boys Blue 
 478890  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4GEA Pre-ECNL 12B   vs.Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012 

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478892  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Sporting Nebr B Gold 2011   vs.DFC Aztecs 11 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478901  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  12 A2 vs A7KSC 2012 Boys Navy   vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B I 
 478881  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5GEA Pre-ECNL 12B   vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478889  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A2GEA Pre-ECNL 12B   vs.KSC 2012 Boys Navy 
 478899  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  20 A4 vs A5Sporting Nebr B Pre-ECNL 2012   vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2012