Team Schedules - Training League 9B Red Conf 3rd Div-Level 3
       



Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : PACE - 2015 Boys Blue
A2 : CBSC U9B Black
A3 : Evolution 2016B Orange
A4 : Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016
A5 : CSC Arsenal 2015B
A6 : PSC U9B Davis
A7 : VNA 2016 Boys Amarillo
A8 : GEA Academy Gold II 15B

Group -- B
B1 : Sting NE 15B Amdor White
B2 : 402 DA 2015 Boys
B3 : Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016
B4 : GEA Lincoln Gold 15B
B5 : Sting NE 15B Dotson
B6 : Omaha United SC 2015B White
B7 : VNA 2015 Boys Black

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522961  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11S B1 vs B2Sting NE 15B Amdor Whitevs.402 DA 2015 Boys
 522951  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  09C B4 vs B6GEA Lincoln Gold 15Bvs.Omaha United SC 2015B White
 522967  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  01:30 PM  U10 A1 vs A2PACE - 2015 Boys Bluevs.CBSC U9B Black
 522941  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2 B3 vs B5Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016vs.Sting NE 15B Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522942  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  09A B2 vs B4402 DA 2015 Boysvs.GEA Lincoln Gold 15B
 522969  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  13 A2 vs A4CBSC U9B Blackvs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016
 522966  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  22 A5 vs A6CSC Arsenal 2015Bvs.PSC U9B Davis

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522987  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  21 A8 vs A6GEA Academy Gold II 15Bvs.PSC U9B Davis
 522962  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  21 B3 vs B2Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016vs.402 DA 2015 Boys
 522988  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  21 A1 vs A8PACE - 2015 Boys Bluevs.GEA Academy Gold II 15B

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522946  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1GEA Lincoln Gold 15Bvs.Sting NE 15B Amdor White
 522939  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  09B B6 vs B7Omaha United SC 2015B Whitevs.VNA 2015 Boys Black
 522960  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Sting NE 15B Dotsonvs.GEA Lincoln Gold 15B

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522944  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6Sting NE 15B Dotsonvs.Omaha United SC 2015B White
 522949  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  1 B4 vs B7GEA Lincoln Gold 15Bvs.VNA 2015 Boys Black
 522940  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2Sting NE 15B Amdor Whitevs.402 DA 2015 Boys

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522975  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  11S A4 vs A1Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016vs.PACE - 2015 Boys Blue

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522948  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  09A B2 vs B5402 DA 2015 Boysvs.Sting NE 15B Dotson
 522950  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  21 B3 vs B6Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016vs.Omaha United SC 2015B White

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522956  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  09A B4 vs B5GEA Lincoln Gold 15Bvs.Sting NE 15B Dotson
 522955  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  09B B7 vs B3VNA 2015 Boys Blackvs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016
 522981  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A3CBSC U9B Blackvs.Evolution 2016B Orange
 522980  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4GEA Academy Gold II 15Bvs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016
 522954  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  09A B2 vs B6402 DA 2015 Boysvs.Omaha United SC 2015B White
 522957  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM 
Postponed!
 23 B6 vs B1Omaha United SC 2015B Whitevs.Sting NE 15B Amdor White

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522971  Columbus-Wilderness Park  10:30 AM  2 N A5 vs A8CSC Arsenal 2015Bvs.GEA Academy Gold II 15B
 522963  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  22 B6 vs B7Omaha United SC 2015B Whitevs.VNA 2015 Boys Black
 522952  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  11N B3 vs B4Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016vs.GEA Lincoln Gold 15B
 522982  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  U10 A1 vs A6PACE - 2015 Boys Bluevs.PSC U9B Davis
 522970  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  22 A6 vs A7PSC U9B Davisvs.VNA 2016 Boys Amarillo
 522964  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  23 A4 vs A7Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016vs.VNA 2016 Boys Amarillo
 522953  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  21 B1 vs B5Sting NE 15B Amdor Whitevs.Sting NE 15B Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522977  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3VNA 2016 Boys Amarillovs.Evolution 2016B Orange
 522986  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A5CBSC U9B Blackvs.CSC Arsenal 2015B
 522979  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  11 A8 vs A2GEA Academy Gold II 15Bvs.CBSC U9B Black
 522985  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1VNA 2016 Boys Amarillovs.PACE - 2015 Boys Blue
 522958  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B2VNA 2015 Boys Blackvs.402 DA 2015 Boys
 522984  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Evolution 2016B Orangevs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522945  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  09B B2 vs B3402 DA 2015 Boysvs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016
 522974  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8VNA 2016 Boys Amarillovs.GEA Academy Gold II 15B
 522959  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  4 B7 vs B1VNA 2015 Boys Blackvs.Sting NE 15B Amdor White
 522976  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4PSC U9B Davisvs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522978  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  04:30 PM  2S A5 vs A1CSC Arsenal 2015Bvs.PACE - 2015 Boys Blue

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522968  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  22 A1 vs A3PACE - 2015 Boys Bluevs.Evolution 2016B Orange

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522943  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Sting NE 15B Amdor Whitevs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Celtic 2016

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522990  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  23 A3 vs A6Evolution 2016B Orangevs.PSC U9B Davis

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522972  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  22 A6 vs A2PSC U9B Davisvs.CBSC U9B Black

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522947  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B7Sting NE 15B Dotsonvs.VNA 2015 Boys Black
 522965  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  21 A3 vs A8Evolution 2016B Orangevs.GEA Academy Gold II 15B
 522983  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  2 N A5 vs A7CSC Arsenal 2015Bvs.VNA 2016 Boys Amarillo

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522973  Columbus-Wilderness Park  10:30 AM  2 N A5 vs A3CSC Arsenal 2015Bvs.Evolution 2016B Orange
 522991  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  13 A2 vs A7CBSC U9B Blackvs.VNA 2016 Boys Amarillo
 522989  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  2 N A5 vs A4CSC Arsenal 2015Bvs.Sporting Nebr B Pre Acad Rangers 2016