Team Schedules - 9B First Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16B
A2 : INTER U9
A3 : GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15B
A4 : VNA 2015 Boys Amarillo
A5 : Sting NE 15B Hodapp
A6 : Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480559  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  09A A1 vs A4GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16Bvs.VNA 2015 Boys Amarillo

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480548  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  09A A4 vs A1VNA 2015 Boys Amarillovs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16B

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480553  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015vs.VNA 2015 Boys Amarillo

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480546  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2VNA 2015 Boys Amarillovs.INTER U9
 480554  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  09A A2 vs A5INTER U9vs.Sting NE 15B Hodapp

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480543  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5VNA 2015 Boys Amarillovs.Sting NE 15B Hodapp

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480562  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  05:45 PM  3 A1 vs A6GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16Bvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480561  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  09A A2 vs A5INTER U9vs.Sting NE 15B Hodapp
 480550  Lincoln-Speedway VillageClosed!  04:30 PM  09A A2 vs A3INTER U9vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15B

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480555  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15Bvs.VNA 2015 Boys Amarillo

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480545  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16Bvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15B
 480547  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  22 A5 vs A6Sting NE 15B Hodappvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480560  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15Bvs.VNA 2015 Boys Amarillo
 480549  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  09A A6 vs A2Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015vs.INTER U9
 480558  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6INTER U9vs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480556  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16B

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480544  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16Bvs.INTER U9

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480557  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15Bvs.Sting NE 15B Hodapp
 480551  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  22 A5 vs A1Sting NE 15B Hodappvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 16B

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480552  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Sting NE 15B Hodappvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15B

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480542  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 15Bvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Ipswich 2015