Team Schedules - 15B Premier I - Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A8 : VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo333301 13 4  7  8 
 A1 : Sporting Nebr B Spring A 200933330  12 4  9  6 
 A4 : Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL333    9 3  7  4 
 A5 : INTER U15333    9 3  6  2 
 A6 : PSC 09B Premier003031 7 2  -6  19 
 A2 : Sting NE 09B Beckmann01031016 1  -3  13 
 A3 : Sting NE 09B Urwin00010034 1  -4  13 
 A7 : ISC 2009B Blue0000-3  -3 0  -16  22 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477949  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A5Sting NE 09B Beckmann 1 vs.INTER U152
 477936  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3INTER U15 2 vs.Sting NE 09B Urwin1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477945  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A1 vs A6Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 6 vs.PSC 09B Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477931  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  03 A1 vs A3Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 3 vs.Sting NE 09B Urwin1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477929  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6INTER U15 7 vs.PSC 09B Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477928  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  19 A3 vs A8Sting NE 09B Urwin 1 vs.VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo2
 477933  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7PSC 09B Premier 3 vs.ISC 2009B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477944  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:30 PM  11 A2 vs A3Sting NE 09B Beckmann 1 vs.Sting NE 09B Urwin1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477948  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  06 A7 vs A1ISC 2009B Blue 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Spring A 20097

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477930  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  02 A1 vs A2Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 1 vs.Sting NE 09B Beckmann0
 477950  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  01 A8 vs A6VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo 2 vs.PSC 09B Premier0
 477947  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Sting NE 09B Urwin 0 vs.Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477953  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  15 A3 vs A6Sting NE 09B Urwin 1 vs.PSC 09B Premier3
 477954  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 A2 vs A7Sting NE 09B Beckmann 3 vs.ISC 2009B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477935  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  15 A6 vs A2PSC 09B Premier 2 vs.Sting NE 09B Beckmann2
 477937  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 A7 vs A8ISC 2009B Blue 0 vs.VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo5

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477951  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 A1 vs A8Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 2 vs.VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo4
 477932  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4Sting NE 09B Beckmann 2 vs.Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL5
 477940  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A3ISC 2009B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sting NE 09B Urwin4F

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477943  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  05:30 PM  11 A8 vs A4VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo 2 vs.Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477942  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo 1 vs.Sting NE 09B Beckmann1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477946  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A5ISC 2009B Blue   vs.INTER U15 
 477927  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL   vs.ISC 2009B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477934  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A5VNA 2009 Elite Boys Amarillo   vs.INTER U15 
 477939  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  20 A6 vs A4PSC 09B Premier   vs.Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL 
 477941  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A1INTER U15   vs.Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477938  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  9 A4 vs A1Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL   vs.Sporting Nebr B Spring A 2009 

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 477952  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5Sting NE 10B Davis ECNL-RL   vs.INTER U15