Team Schedules - 13B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A11 : ISC 2011B Blue333313319 6  18  7 
 A9 : Hawks FC 2011333313 16 5  19  5 
 A13 : GEA ECNL-RL 11B33330  12 4  11  8 
 A1 : CBSC U13B3333   12 4  9  5 
 A2 : CSC United 2011B133300 10 3  1  14 
 A14 : CSC Vipers 2011/2012B330013 10 3  4  11 
 A12 : Omaha United SC 2011B White033013 10 3  -1  11 
 A4 : Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U30003  6 2  -1  19 
 A8 : NTSC-Inferno01300  4 1  -10  20 
 A3 : DFC Aztecs 11 Blue300001 4 1  -10  18 
 A7 : BENSC Attack 13B (S)003100 4 1  -6  14 
 A6 : Omaha United SC 2011B Black03000  3 1  -7  15 
 A5 : Nebraska Roots 2011B II00000  0 0  -13  18 
 A10 : INTER U130000   0 0  -14  30 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487639  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  19 A13 vs A6GEA ECNL-RL 11B 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2011B Black0
 487638  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  04 A9 vs A10Hawks FC 2011 15 vs.INTER U131
 487670  Lincoln-Speedway Village  05:00 PM  04 A4 vs A10Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U 8 vs.INTER U132
 487649  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Nebraska Roots 2011B II 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 11 Blue2

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487650  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A13NTSC-Inferno 1 vs.GEA ECNL-RL 11B5

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487654  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5CBSC U13B 6 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B II1
 487655  Columbus-Wilderness Park  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A8CSC United 2011B 3 vs.NTSC-Inferno3
 487656  Lincoln-Speedway Village  05:00 PM  05 A6 vs A4Omaha United SC 2011B Black 5 vs.Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487647  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  03 A6 vs A2Omaha United SC 2011B Black 0 vs.CSC United 2011B2
 487664  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  02 A9 vs A3Hawks FC 2011 5 vs.DFC Aztecs 11 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487675  Columbus-Wilderness Park  11:00 AM  8 A11 vs A4ISC 2011B Blue 4 vs.Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U1
 487661  Columbus-Wilderness Park  01:00 PM  8 A10 vs A2INTER U13 0 vs.CSC United 2011B3
 487648  Columbus-Wilderness Park  05:00 PM  8 A10 vs A11INTER U13 1 vs.ISC 2011B Blue4

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487667  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  05:45 PM  5 A12 vs A2Omaha United SC 2011B White 1 vs.CSC United 2011B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487632  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A13Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U 3 vs.GEA ECNL-RL 11B6
 487630  Columbus-Wilderness Park  01:00 PM  8 A14 vs A3CSC Vipers 2011/2012B 2 vs.DFC Aztecs 11 Blue0
 487640  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 A12 vs A7Omaha United SC 2011B White 2 vs.BENSC Attack 13B (S)0
 487643  Columbus-Wilderness Park  05:00 PM  8 A14 vs A5CSC Vipers 2011/2012B 6 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487669  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A14GEA ECNL-RL 11B 4 vs.CSC Vipers 2011/2012B2
 487633  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A12Nebraska Roots 2011B II 0 vs.Omaha United SC 2011B White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487662  Columbus-Wilderness Park  11:00 AM  8 A11 vs A14ISC 2011B Blue 6 vs.CSC Vipers 2011/2012B1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487672  Lincoln-Speedway Village  06:45 PM  05 A8 vs A7NTSC-Inferno 4 vs.BENSC Attack 13B (S)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487666  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  04 A3 vs A11DFC Aztecs 11 Blue 1 vs.ISC 2011B Blue5
 487636  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2CBSC U13B 4 vs.CSC United 2011B2
 487646  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  02 A9 vs A12Hawks FC 2011 5 vs.Omaha United SC 2011B White1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487674  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  01 A9 vs A6Hawks FC 2011 7 vs.Omaha United SC 2011B Black0
 487642  Columbus-Wilderness Park  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A4CSC United 2011B 2 vs.Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U6
 487663  Bennington - Bennington HS/MS  01:00 PM  NHS A7 vs A5BENSC Attack 13B (S) 2 vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B II0
 487641  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3CBSC U13B 3 vs.DFC Aztecs 11 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487657  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  06 A11 vs A12ISC 2011B Blue 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2011B White2
 487637  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  06 A11 vs A8ISC 2011B Blue 4 vs.NTSC-Inferno1
 487653  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A7DFC Aztecs 11 Blue 2 vs.BENSC Attack 13B (S)2
 487651  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  12 A9 vs A14Hawks FC 2011 1 vs.CSC Vipers 2011/2012B1
 487645  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  11 A14 vs A7CSC Vipers 2011/2012B 4 vs.BENSC Attack 13B (S)0
 487635  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  04 A6 vs A11Omaha United SC 2011B Black 0 vs.ISC 2011B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487631  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  12 A8 vs A9NTSC-Inferno 0 vs.Hawks FC 20115

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487660  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A12 vs A13Omaha United SC 2011B White 2 vs.GEA ECNL-RL 11B1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487671  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  11 A7 vs A1BENSC Attack 13B (S) 1 vs.CBSC U13B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487678  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  08 A14 vs A1CSC Vipers 2011/2012B   vs.CBSC U13B 
 487634  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  12 A7 vs A10BENSC Attack 13B (S)   vs.INTER U13 
 487652  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  12 A10 vs A13INTER U13   vs.GEA ECNL-RL 11B 

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487676  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A10 vs A5INTER U13   vs.Nebraska Roots 2011B II 
 487673  Columbus- Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium  01:00 PM  Stadium A2 vs A13CSC United 2011B   vs.GEA ECNL-RL 11B 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487658  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6CBSC U13B   vs.Omaha United SC 2011B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487668  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  20 A5 vs A9Nebraska Roots 2011B II   vs.Hawks FC 2011 
 487677  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  20 A12 vs A3Omaha United SC 2011B White   vs.DFC Aztecs 11 Blue 
 487659  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A4NTSC-Inferno   vs.Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487665  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A6NTSC-Inferno   vs.Omaha United SC 2011B Black 
 487644  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1Eagles Football Club Gold - B13U   vs.CBSC U13B