Team Schedules - Training League 9B Red Conf 4th Div-Level 3
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Sting NE 16B Lopez
A2 : Omaha Legends - 2015 Boys
A3 : BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)
A4 : CBSC U9B Blue
A5 : Beatrice Nighthawks -5
A6 : PSC U9 B Mejia
A7 : GEA Academy White I 15B
A8 : Omaha United SC 2015B Silver

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523021  Bennington - Bennington HS/MS  12:00 PM  SMS A3 vs A8BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)vs.Omaha United SC 2015B Silver
 523039  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5GEA Academy White I 15Bvs.Beatrice Nighthawks -5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523025  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  21 A2 vs A4Omaha Legends - 2015 Boysvs.CBSC U9B Blue

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523047  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  23 A2 vs A7Omaha Legends - 2015 Boysvs.GEA Academy White I 15B
 523031  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  13 A4 vs A1CBSC U9B Bluevs.Sting NE 16B Lopez
 523030  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  22 A7 vs A8GEA Academy White I 15Bvs.Omaha United SC 2015B Silver

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523029  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  03:00 PM  2N A5 vs A3Beatrice Nighthawks -5vs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523027  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A5Omaha United SC 2015B Silvervs.Beatrice Nighthawks -5

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523034  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  12:00 PM  2N A5 vs A1Beatrice Nighthawks -5vs.Sting NE 16B Lopez

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523036  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM 
Postponed!
 22 A8 vs A4Omaha United SC 2015B Silvervs.CBSC U9B Blue

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523020  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A7CBSC U9B Bluevs.GEA Academy White I 15B
 523035  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  23 A8 vs A2Omaha United SC 2015B Silvervs.Omaha Legends - 2015 Boys
 523046  Bennington - Bennington HS/MS  03:00 PM  SMS A3 vs A6BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)vs.PSC U9 B Mejia

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523024  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  11N A1 vs A3Sting NE 16B Lopezvs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523040  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A3CBSC U9B Bluevs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)
 523023  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  11S A1 vs A2Sting NE 16B Lopezvs.Omaha Legends - 2015 Boys
 523026  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  22 A6 vs A7PSC U9 B Mejiavs.GEA Academy White I 15B
 523042  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Omaha Legends - 2015 Boysvs.Beatrice Nighthawks -5

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523028  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PSC U9 B Mejiavs.Omaha Legends - 2015 Boys
 523044  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Sting NE 16B Lopezvs.Omaha United SC 2015B Silver

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523037  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  11S A2 vs A3Omaha Legends - 2015 Boysvs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)
 523038  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  22 A1 vs A6Sting NE 16B Lopezvs.PSC U9 B Mejia

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523041  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  23 A7 vs A1GEA Academy White I 15Bvs.Sting NE 16B Lopez

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523045  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A5CBSC U9B Bluevs.Beatrice Nighthawks -5
 523022  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  13 A5 vs A6Beatrice Nighthawks -5vs.PSC U9 B Mejia

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523043  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6Omaha United SC 2015B Silvervs.PSC U9 B Mejia

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523033  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3GEA Academy White I 15Bvs.BENSC Real Fire 9B (S)

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 523032  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  22 A6 vs A4PSC U9 B Mejiavs.CBSC U9B Blue