Team Schedules - 11B Premier I -Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : Sporting Nebr B Elite 2013303333 xx15 5  17  7 
 A11 : Diablos FC - B11U1133133xx15 4  7  11 
 A1 : Sting NE 13B Brunt333-33    9 4  8  8 
 A9 : DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE333      9 3  11  7 
 A3 : VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo0010331xx8 2  -4  20 
 A8 : Nebraska Roots 2013B I1030301xx8 2  -6  30 
 A4 : Eagles FC GOLD- B10U103030 xx7 2  -6  26 
 A7 : GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B330000 xx6 2  -1  15 
 A10 : Evolution 2013B Orange030300 xx6 2  -10  30 
 A6 : Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd000130 xx4 1  -6  22 
 A5 : Sting NE 13B Elite Davis00001  xx1 0  -10  19 
 A12 : EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM xxxxxxxx0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480026  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  01:30 PM  1S A8 vs A11Nebraska Roots 2013B I 2 vs.Diablos FC - B11U2
 480021  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  14 A10 vs A7Evolution 2013B Orange 2 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B6

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480016  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03B A4 vs A11Eagles FC GOLD- B10U 4 vs.Diablos FC - B11U4
 480036  Gretna-GEA Complex  03:00 PM  1S A7 vs A5GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B 7 vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480017  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  18 A5 vs A10Sting NE 13B Elite Davis 0 vs.Evolution 2013B Orange1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480050  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  16 A1 vs A8Sting NE 13B Brunt 5 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480038  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03B A8 vs A4Nebraska Roots 2013B I 7 vs.Eagles FC GOLD- B10U3

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480022  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  15 A8 vs A9Nebraska Roots 2013B I 5 vs.DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE8

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480024  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  01 A11 vs A6Diablos FC - B11U 1 vs.Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd0
 480030  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 A9 vs A10DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE 7 vs.Evolution 2013B Orange1
 480037  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  01 A9 vs A3DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE 6 vs.VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo1

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480049  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B Elite 20134

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480039  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  14 A10 vs A2Evolution 2013B Orange 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B Elite 20132

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480028  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Elite 201310
 480041  Gretna-GEA Complex  07:00 PM  1N A7 vs A1GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B 1 vs.Sting NE 13B Brunt6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480046  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 A11 vs A5Diablos FC - B11U 3 vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis2
 480035  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03A A4 vs A6Eagles FC GOLD- B10U 4 vs.Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd2
 480045  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  03A A3 vs A11VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo 2 vs.Diablos FC - B11U2
 480018  Gretna-GEA Complex  07:00 PM  1N A7 vs A8GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480025  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  03B A3 vs A1VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo 1 vs.Sting NE 13B Brunt4
 480023  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03B A2 vs A4Sporting Nebr B Elite 2013 7 vs.Eagles FC GOLD- B10U0
 480032  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8Sporting Nebr B Elite 2013 8 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B I1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480043  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  07:00 PM  1N A8 vs A6Nebraska Roots 2013B I 3 vs.Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480047  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  14 A10 vs A6Evolution 2013B Orange 2 vs.Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480029  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM 
Canceled!
 5 A1 vs A4Sting NE 13B Brunt
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Eagles FC GOLD- B10U4F

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480040  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  8 A6 vs A1Sting NE 13B Gladiators Ladd 1 vs.Sting NE 13B Brunt2
 480054  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:15 PM  01 A2 vs A5Sporting Nebr B Elite 2013 7 vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480053  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo 6 vs.Eagles FC GOLD- B10U2
 480033  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  01:30 PM  4 A10 vs A11Evolution 2013B Orange 1 vs.Diablos FC - B11U11
 480051  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  04:30 PM  4 A11 vs A7Diablos FC - B11U 1 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480031  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3GEA Pre-ECNL I 13B 1 vs.VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480019  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM 
Postponed!
 01 A1 vs A2Sting NE 13B Brunt   vs.Sporting Nebr B Elite 2013 
 480027  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Sting NE 13B Elite Davis 1 vs.VNA 2013 Boys Amarillo1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480034  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  14 A1 vs A5Sting NE 13B Brunt   vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 480044  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A10Eagles FC GOLD- B10U   vs.Evolution 2013B Orange 
 480052  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  25 A9 vs A1DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE   vs.Sting NE 13B Brunt 
 583720  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  25 A9 vs A12DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE   vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 594181  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  13 A1 vs A9Sting NE 13B Brunt   vs.DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE 
 480042  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  13 A9 vs A5DASC 2013 BOYS BLACK*LEAGUE   vs.Sting NE 13B Elite Davis