Team Schedules - 12B Second Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A9 : Beatrice Nighthawks - B333333  15 5  14  8 
 A1 : CBSC U12B Black133313 14 4  11  3 
 A3 : Sting NE 12B Davis131333 14 4  6  5 
 A12 : LSC Chelsea FC33303  12 4  6  11 
 A2 : Omaha United SC 2012B White033033 12 4  6  11 
 A10 : DFC Aztecs 12 Blue33031  10 3  8  7 
 A4 : Nebraska Roots 2012B III033010 7 2  -7  14 
 A5 : GEA White 12B00030306 2  -5  19 
 A11 : LSC Arsenal00030  3 1  -9  16 
 A7 : UAF 2012B Gray010101 3 0  -4  15 
 A8 : BENSC Force 12B (S)00000101 0  -19  32 
 A6 : Sting NE 12B Dotson0000   0 0  -7  11 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488541  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  14 A1 vs A3CBSC U12B Black 1 vs.Sting NE 12B Davis1

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488538  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  14 A1 vs A2CBSC U12B Black 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2012B White2
 488537  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Sting NE 12B Dotson 1 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B34
 488557  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:00 PM  03A A11 vs A12LSC Arsenal 1 vs.LSC Chelsea FC4

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488546  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  05 A7 vs A12UAF 2012B Gray 2 vs.LSC Chelsea FC3
 488558  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  03A A6 vs A1Sting NE 12B Dotson 0 vs.CBSC U12B Black2
 488545  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3GEA White 12B 0 vs.Sting NE 12B Davis2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488553  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  03A A10 vs A11DFC Aztecs 12 Blue 3 vs.LSC Arsenal0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488540  Lincoln-Speedway Village  06:45 PM  03B A12 vs A5LSC Chelsea FC 3 vs.GEA White 12B1
 488551  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  24 A3 vs A7Sting NE 12B Davis 2 vs.UAF 2012B Gray2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488544  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  25 A2 vs A4Omaha United SC 2012B White 5 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B III1
 488573  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9LSC Arsenal 0 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B33

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488548  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A2Sting NE 12B Dotson 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2012B White3
 488543  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7DFC Aztecs 12 Blue 4 vs.UAF 2012B Gray2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488555  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5CBSC U12B Black 5 vs.GEA White 12B0

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488576  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8GEA White 12B 5 vs.BENSC Force 12B (S)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488570  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  15 A4 vs A5Nebraska Roots 2012B III 2 vs.GEA White 12B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488560  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  14 A7 vs A1UAF 2012B Gray 0 vs.CBSC U12B Black0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488554  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  7 A6 vs A4Sting NE 12B Dotson 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B III2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488563  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  03A A9 vs A7Beatrice Nighthawks - B3 5 vs.UAF 2012B Gray4
 488566  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  14 A3 vs A4Sting NE 12B Davis 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2012B III0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488575  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  07:00 PM  1N A4 vs A7Nebraska Roots 2012B III 1 vs.UAF 2012B Gray1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488577  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  16 A3 vs A10Sting NE 12B Davis 3 vs.DFC Aztecs 12 Blue2
 488549  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 A8 vs A11BENSC Force 12B (S) 2 vs.LSC Arsenal4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488559  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 A4 vs A10Nebraska Roots 2012B III 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 12 Blue5
 488564  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  14 A1 vs A8CBSC U12B Black 4 vs.BENSC Force 12B (S)0
 488562  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  14 A2 vs A3Omaha United SC 2012B White 0 vs.Sting NE 12B Davis2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488556  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Beatrice Nighthawks - B3 5 vs.LSC Chelsea FC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488571  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  01 A8 vs A12BENSC Force 12B (S) 2 vs.LSC Chelsea FC8

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488561  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:15 PM  5 A11 vs A5LSC Arsenal 2 vs.GEA White 12B4

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488542  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:30 PM  7 A8 vs A9BENSC Force 12B (S) 2 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B35

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488565  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A8DFC Aztecs 12 Blue 2 vs.BENSC Force 12B (S)2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488552  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 A2 vs A8Omaha United SC 2012B White 4 vs.BENSC Force 12B (S)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488567  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  25 A2 vs A5Omaha United SC 2012B White 3 vs.GEA White 12B2

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488572  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  14 A3 vs A6Sting NE 12B Davis   vs.Sting NE 12B Dotson 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488568  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  5 A11 vs A7LSC Arsenal   vs.UAF 2012B Gray 
 488547  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Beatrice Nighthawks - B3   vs.DFC Aztecs 12 Blue 
 488569  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  5 A12 vs A6LSC Chelsea FC   vs.Sting NE 12B Dotson 
 488550  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  01:30 PM  1N A4 vs A1Nebraska Roots 2012B III   vs.CBSC U12B Black 

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488574  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  5 A12 vs A10LSC Chelsea FC   vs.DFC Aztecs 12 Blue 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488539  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  8 A11 vs A6LSC Arsenal   vs.Sting NE 12B Dotson 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 488578  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  14 A2 vs A9Omaha United SC 2012B White   vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B3