Team Schedules - 9B Second Division-Level 2 Blue Conference
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : HFC Freeze 9U
A2 : Sting NE 15B Tungland
A3 : Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015
A4 : BENSC Lightning 9B (S)
A5 : GEA Academy Gold I 15B
A6 : GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16B
A7 : UAF 2015B Blue
A8 : Eagles Football Club - B9U Gold
A9 : Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaugh
A10 : Omaha United SC 2016B Black

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480517  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  21 A10 vs A4Omaha United SC 2016B Blackvs.BENSC Lightning 9B (S)

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480492  Bennington - Bennington HS/MS  10:30 AM  SMS A4 vs A9BENSC Lightning 9B (S)vs.Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaugh
 480520  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  09A A8 vs A6Eagles Football Club - B9U Goldvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16B

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480496  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  09A A5 vs A8GEA Academy Gold I 15Bvs.Eagles Football Club - B9U Gold
 480511  Lincoln-Speedway Village  04:30 PM  09A A1 vs A5HFC Freeze 9Uvs.GEA Academy Gold I 15B

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480506  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  21 A7 vs A10UAF 2015B Bluevs.Omaha United SC 2016B Black

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480494  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  09A A1 vs A2HFC Freeze 9Uvs.Sting NE 15B Tungland
 480499  Lincoln-Speedway Village  04:30 PM  09A A1 vs A3HFC Freeze 9Uvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480518  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Sting NE 15B Tunglandvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015
 480493  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  21 A6 vs A7GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16Bvs.UAF 2015B Blue

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480498  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  21 A2 vs A4Sting NE 15B Tunglandvs.BENSC Lightning 9B (S)

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480497  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  21 A10 vs A5Omaha United SC 2016B Blackvs.GEA Academy Gold I 15B
 480516  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  22 A9 vs A3Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaughvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480510  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:45 PM  5 A6 vs A4GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16Bvs.BENSC Lightning 9B (S)

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480508  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  09A A8 vs A2Eagles Football Club - B9U Goldvs.Sting NE 15B Tungland

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480503  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16Bvs.Sting NE 15B Tungland
 480521  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9GEA Academy Gold I 15Bvs.Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaugh

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480515  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  21 A10 vs A2Omaha United SC 2016B Blackvs.Sting NE 15B Tungland

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480495  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  22 A3 vs A10Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015vs.Omaha United SC 2016B Black

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480501  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  09B A7 vs A8UAF 2015B Bluevs.Eagles Football Club - B9U Gold
 480500  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16Bvs.Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaugh
 480523  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  21 A3 vs A4Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015vs.BENSC Lightning 9B (S)

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480513  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7GEA Academy Gold I 15Bvs.UAF 2015B Blue

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480526  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  21 A10 vs A6Omaha United SC 2016B Blackvs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16B

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480507  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  23 A3 vs A7Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015vs.UAF 2015B Blue

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480509  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  21 A9 vs A10Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaughvs.Omaha United SC 2016B Black

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480505  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Eagles Football Club - B9U Goldvs.Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaugh
 480512  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  09A A6 vs A1GEA Academy Pre-ECNL II 16Bvs.HFC Freeze 9U
 480519  Lincoln-Speedway Village  04:30 PM  09B A7 vs A1UAF 2015B Bluevs.HFC Freeze 9U

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480525  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  21 A9 vs A7Sting NE 16B Elite Ausenbaughvs.UAF 2015B Blue

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480502  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  22 A5 vs A3GEA Academy Gold I 15Bvs.Sporting Nebr B Academy Leeds 2015

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480524  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  21 A2 vs A5Sting NE 15B Tunglandvs.GEA Academy Gold I 15B

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 480522  Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8HFC Freeze 9Uvs.Eagles Football Club - B9U Gold
 480504  Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1BENSC Lightning 9B (S)vs.HFC Freeze 9U
 480514  Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Eagles Football Club - B9U Goldvs.BENSC Lightning 9B (S)