Team Schedules - 14B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : DFC Aztecs 103133333x19 6  12  5 
 A6 : ISC 2010B Black3303301x13 4  4  9 
 A7 : KSC 2010 Boys33303  x12 4  4  13 
 A4 : Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010333300 x12 4  3  10 
 A12 : CBSC U14B13131  x9 2  6  2 
 A11 : Sting NE 10B Hodapp030013 x7 2  2  11 
 A1 : NFC 2010 B1301030 x7 2  -1  9 
 A8 : GEA ECNL 11B33  xxxx6 2  8  2 
 A9 : FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S)001301 x5 1  -2  15 
 A5 : Omaha United SC 2010B Black011100 x3 0  -6  9 
 A3 : UAF 2010B Blue00101-33x2 1  -7  19 
 A10 : PSC 10B Premier0000000 0 0  -23  34 

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478346  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:15 PM  04 A3 vs A4UAF 2010B Blue 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 20103

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478339  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A4 vs A10Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010 3 vs.PSC 10B Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478342  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A3DFC Aztecs 10 1 vs.UAF 2010B Blue0
 478329  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  15 A8 vs A11GEA ECNL 11B 6 vs.Sting NE 10B Hodapp2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478350  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A4 vs A5Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2010B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478360  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  04 A1 vs A9NFC 2010 B1 2 vs.FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S)1
 478320  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5CBSC U14B 0 vs.Omaha United SC 2010B Black0
 478330  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  04 A4 vs A1Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010 4 vs.NFC 2010 B13

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478325  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 A5 vs A3Omaha United SC 2010B Black 2 vs.UAF 2010B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478331  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  02 A3 vs A7UAF 2010B Blue 3 vs.KSC 2010 Boys7
 478343  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  02 A9 vs A7FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S) 2 vs.KSC 2010 Boys3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478345  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  15 A10 vs A8PSC 10B Premier 0 vs.GEA ECNL 11B5

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478323  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  9 A10 vs A7PSC 10B Premier 1 vs.KSC 2010 Boys3
 478347  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A5DFC Aztecs 10 0 vs.Omaha United SC 2010B Black0

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478321  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3NFC 2010 B1 2 vs.UAF 2010B Blue2
 478334  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 A6 vs A4ISC 2010B Black 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 20101
 478318  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2NFC 2010 B1 0 vs.DFC Aztecs 101
 478341  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  19 A11 vs A5Sting NE 10B Hodapp 4 vs.Omaha United SC 2010B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478319  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  15 A11 vs A6Sting NE 10B Hodapp 1 vs.ISC 2010B Black2
 478349  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  20 A12 vs A6CBSC U14B 2 vs.ISC 2010B Black0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478352  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 A3 vs A6UAF 2010B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ISC 2010B Black4F
 478336  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  04 A9 vs A12FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S) 2 vs.CBSC U14B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478326  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  01 A7 vs A12KSC 2010 Boys 0 vs.CBSC U14B5
 478348  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  01 A11 vs A7Sting NE 10B Hodapp 2 vs.KSC 2010 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478335  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5NFC 2010 B1 1 vs.Omaha United SC 2010B Black0
 478338  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1ISC 2010B Black 1 vs.NFC 2010 B10

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478361  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  15 A2 vs A10DFC Aztecs 10 7 vs.PSC 10B Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478327  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A9 vs A10FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S) 2 vs.PSC 10B Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478324  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4DFC Aztecs 10 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 20100

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478359  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  04 A2 vs A9DFC Aztecs 10 5 vs.FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S)3
 478328  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A6 vs A2ISC 2010B Black 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 102
 478337  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A11CBSC U14B 0 vs.Sting NE 10B Hodapp0
 478317  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  04 A6 vs A9ISC 2010B Black 3 vs.FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478333  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  15 A10 vs A11PSC 10B Premier 0 vs.Sting NE 10B Hodapp10

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478357  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10UAF 2010B Blue 4 vs.PSC 10B Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478353  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  04 A9 vs A11FSC United Gold 2010/11 (S)   vs.Sting NE 10B Hodapp 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478351  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12GEA ECNL 11B   vs.CBSC U14B 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478354  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10CBSC U14B   vs.PSC 10B Premier 
 478355  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  10 A4 vs A7Sporting Nebr B ECNL-RL 2010   vs.KSC 2010 Boys 
 478340  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  05:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1KSC 2010 Boys   vs.NFC 2010 B1 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478356  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Omaha United SC 2010B Black   vs.GEA ECNL 11B