Team Schedules - Training League 11B Red Conf 5th Div Level 3
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A6 : PSC U11B Hurricanes (S)3330333x18 6  16  13 
 A4 : EAA Sparta03331  x10 3  6  6 
 A5 : FSC United Gold 2013 (S)333    x9 3  11  3 
 A2 : BSC Hawks - Spring 24303300 x9 3  -4  19 
 A1 : BSC Falcons - Spring 24300330  9 3  6  15 
 A9 : GLN Attack (S)03033  x9 3  -3  18 
 A3 : EAA Heracles0030310x7 2  -3  20 
 A7 : PSC U11B Lightning (S)30000  x3 1  -14  31 
 A8 : Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13000000 x0 0  -15  29 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521455  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8PSC U11B Lightning (S) 3 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 132

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521457  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4BSC Hawks - Spring 24 2 vs.EAA Sparta0
 521454  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  14 A6 vs A9PSC U11B Hurricanes (S) 6 vs.GLN Attack (S)2
 521456  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  14 A3 vs A1EAA Heracles 1 vs.BSC Falcons - Spring 244

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521458  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  13 A8 vs A9Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13 2 vs.GLN Attack (S)3
 521460  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  13 A1 vs A4BSC Falcons - Spring 24 0 vs.EAA Sparta3
 521461  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2PSC U11B Hurricanes (S) 4 vs.BSC Hawks - Spring 241

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521479  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  06:00 PM  1S A3 vs A6EAA Heracles 1 vs.PSC U11B Hurricanes (S)3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521450  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2BSC Falcons - Spring 24 2 vs.BSC Hawks - Spring 243

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521463  Omaha-Tranquility Park  09:00 AM  15 A4 vs A6EAA Sparta 4 vs.PSC U11B Hurricanes (S)2
 521464  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  15 A8 vs A2Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13 2 vs.BSC Hawks - Spring 244
 521462  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  14 A7 vs A3PSC U11B Lightning (S) 1 vs.EAA Heracles6

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521459  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05N A5 vs A3FSC United Gold 2013 (S) 5 vs.EAA Heracles0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521475  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05S A5 vs A2FSC United Gold 2013 (S) 5 vs.BSC Hawks - Spring 242
 521452  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  25 A6 vs A7PSC U11B Hurricanes (S) 9 vs.PSC U11B Lightning (S)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521470  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1PSC U11B Lightning (S) 2 vs.BSC Falcons - Spring 248
 521472  Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5GLN Attack (S) 1 vs.FSC United Gold 2013 (S)5
 521471  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A6Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13 1 vs.PSC U11B Hurricanes (S)6
 521473  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3BSC Hawks - Spring 24 3 vs.EAA Heracles6

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521469  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7 A8 vs A4Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13 1 vs.EAA Sparta4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521476  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A8BSC Falcons - Spring 24 9 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 132
 521474  Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7GLN Attack (S) 6 vs.PSC U11B Lightning (S)3
 521477  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  1S A3 vs A4EAA Heracles 1 vs.EAA Sparta1

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521468  Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3GLN Attack (S) 3 vs.EAA Heracles2
 521466  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1PSC U11B Hurricanes (S) 4 vs.BSC Falcons - Spring 243

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521465  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5BSC Falcons - Spring 24   vs.FSC United Gold 2013 (S) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521478  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  13 A2 vs A7BSC Hawks - Spring 24   vs.PSC U11B Lightning (S) 
 521480  Glenwood-Glenwood Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1GLN Attack (S)   vs.BSC Falcons - Spring 24 
 521481  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  1S A4 vs A5EAA Sparta   vs.FSC United Gold 2013 (S) 

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521451  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  25 A4 vs A9EAA Sparta   vs.GLN Attack (S) 
 521453  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05N A5 vs A8FSC United Gold 2013 (S)   vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Raptors 13 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 521467  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  25 A7 vs A5PSC U11B Lightning (S)   vs.FSC United Gold 2013 (S)