Team Schedules - 11B Premier II- Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A6 : UAF 2013B Blue1313313x15 4  8  9 
 A5 : CSC Union Black 2013B30333  x12 4  8  9 
 A2 : Omaha United SC 2013B Black330330 x12 4  12  15 
 A7 : KSC 2013 Boys Academy31330  x10 3  1  7 
 A4 : Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 2014001333 x10 3  0  16 
 A9 : GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B03 0003x6 2  -6  19 
 A1 : EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM030 1   4 1  -1  11 
 A3 : Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite0030000x3 1  -11  25 
 A8 : VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo001010 x2 0  -11  27 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B5 : GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B333333 x18 6  21  3 
 B3 : CSC Crew 2014B330333 x15 5  15  10 
 B1 : BENSC Fire 11B (S)003311 x8 2  2  10 
 B7 : Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20133001   x4 1  -1  13 
 B8 : Omaha United SC 2014B Black0003   x3 1  -10  20 
 B4 : Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 201400030  x3 1  -12  20 
 B2 : Sporting Nebr B Gold 20130100   x1 0  -9  11 
 B6 : INTER U110-33    x0 1  -6  17 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479923  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  05 B2 vs B5Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013 0 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B5

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479943  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  03B A8 vs A2VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2013B Black10
 479953  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03B A9 vs A7GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B 2 vs.KSC 2013 Boys Academy3
 479907  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  03B B6 vs B7INTER U11 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 201312
 479931  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  03B A6 vs A7UAF 2013B Blue 1 vs.KSC 2013 Boys Academy1
 479905  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  03A B3 vs B1CSC Crew 2014B 6 vs.BENSC Fire 11B (S)2
 479903  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  03B B5 vs B6GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B 4F vs.INTER U11
Forfeited Game
0
 479914  Lincoln-Speedway Village  04:30 PM  03A B7 vs B3Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2013 3 vs.CSC Crew 2014B4

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479915  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:30 PM  4 B5 vs B1GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B 2 vs.BENSC Fire 11B (S)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479929  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  24 A1 vs A2EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2013B Black6
 479942  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  01 A4 vs A6Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 2014 0 vs.UAF 2013B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479912  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  05 B4 vs B1Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 2014 0 vs.BENSC Fire 11B (S)5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479937  Lincoln-Speedway Village  06:45 PM  03B A8 vs A9VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo 1 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B3
 479908  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  01 B8 vs B5Omaha United SC 2014B Black 2 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B8

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479954  Columbus-Wilderness Park  12:00 PM  1 N A5 vs A2CSC Union Black 2013B 2 vs.Omaha United SC 2013B Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479935  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:45 PM  05 A3 vs A1Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite 1 vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM4
 479950  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:45 PM  8 A8 vs A6VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo 2 vs.UAF 2013B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479936  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  24 A2 vs A4Omaha United SC 2013B Black 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 20141

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479925  Bennington - Bennington HS/MS  12:00 PM  NMS B1 vs B8BENSC Fire 11B (S) 3 vs.Omaha United SC 2014B Black0
 479934  Kearney-West Lincolnway Fields  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8KSC 2013 Boys Academy 3 vs.VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo1
 479927  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  1 N B3 vs B6CSC Crew 2014B 1 vs.INTER U113

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479941  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A3KSC 2013 Boys Academy 1 vs.Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite0
 479938  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  8 A5 vs A3CSC Union Black 2013B 4 vs.Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite5
 479946  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5KSC 2013 Boys Academy 0 vs.CSC Union Black 2013B3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479904  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  14 B1 vs B2BENSC Fire 11B (S) 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 20130

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479948  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  6 A8 vs A4VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo 5 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 20145

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479920  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  03B B7 vs B5Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2013 0 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B5
 479952  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  14 A2 vs A3Omaha United SC 2013B Black 7 vs.Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479958  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  16 A3 vs A6Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite 2 vs.UAF 2013B Blue3
 479939  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  16 A1 vs A4EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 20143

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479940  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  16 A6 vs A2UAF 2013B Blue 4 vs.Omaha United SC 2013B Black3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479918  Columbus-Wilderness Park  10:30 AM  1 N B2 vs B3Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013 0 vs.CSC Crew 2014B4
 479932  Columbus-Wilderness Park  12:00 PM  1 N A5 vs A8CSC Union Black 2013B 4 vs.VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo1
 479921  Columbus-Wilderness Park  01:30 PM  1 N B3 vs B4CSC Crew 2014B 7 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 20141
 479959  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  04:30 PM  4 A9 vs A1GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B   vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479956  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  16 A3 vs A4Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 20143
 479945  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  16 A6 vs A1UAF 2013B Blue 1 vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM1
 479926  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  05 B4 vs B5Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 2014 0 vs.GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B5

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479933  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  07:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9UAF 2013B Blue 4 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479902  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  1 S B3 vs B8CSC Crew 2014B 8 vs.Omaha United SC 2014B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479906  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B4Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 20142

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479922  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:15 PM  6 B7 vs B1Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2013 2 vs.BENSC Fire 11B (S)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479951  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  05N A9 vs A5GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B 3 vs.CSC Union Black 2013B4

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479930  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 2014 6 vs.GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479947  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  16 A9 vs A3GEA Pre-ECNL II 13B 3 vs.Sting NE 14B Ausenbaugh Pre-Elite1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479917  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  16 B8 vs B4Omaha United SC 2014B Black 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 20141

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479928  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  4 B2 vs B7Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013   vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2013 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479909  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  6 B6 vs B2INTER U11   vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013 
 479911  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  6 B7 vs B8Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2013   vs.Omaha United SC 2014B Black 
 479913  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  6 B6 vs B4INTER U11   vs.Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 2014 

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479916  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  16 B8 vs B2Omaha United SC 2014B Black   vs.Sporting Nebr B Gold 2013 
 479901  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 B4 vs B7Sporting Nebr B Acad Monaco 2014   vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2013 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479910  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  05S B5 vs B3GEA Academy Pre-ECNL I 14B   vs.CSC Crew 2014B 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479955  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  16 A1 vs A8EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM   vs.VNA 2014 Boys Amarillo 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479949  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1KSC 2013 Boys Academy   vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM 
 479957  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7Omaha United SC 2013B Black   vs.KSC 2013 Boys Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479919  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  6 B1 vs B6BENSC Fire 11B (S)   vs.INTER U11 
 479924  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  6 B8 vs B6Omaha United SC 2014B Black   vs.INTER U11 
 479960  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  25 A4 vs A5Sporting Nebr B Acad Lyon 2014   vs.CSC Union Black 2013B 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479944  Columbus-Wilderness Park  07:30 PM  1 S A5 vs A1CSC Union Black 2013B   vs.EVO IFA 2013 Primero LM