Team Schedules - 13/14B NYSL 7v7 Level 3 Red Conference
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A8 : Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v733333 15 5  20  7 
 A10 : Sting NE 10B Sorenson30333315 5  13  12 
 A3 : NFC 2010 B23333  12 4  14  8 
 A1 : BENSC Storm 13/14B (S)03333012 4  6  29 
 A2 : Blair FC Dynamo (7v7)3300039 3  2  25 
 A9 : BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v733000 6 2  -3  25 
 A6 : Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 1010003 4 1  -7  30 
 A7 : 2010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U1010  2 0  -8  26 
 A5 : Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 1100010 1 0  -15  32 
 A4 : PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils0000000 0  -22  57 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518411  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  CHMP 1N A10 vs A5Sting NE 10B Sorenson 5 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 110
 518407  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  15 A6 vs A7Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 10 4 vs.2010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518406  Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A4 vs A9PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils 2 vs.BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v75
 518410  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  03B A5 vs A8Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 11 1 vs.Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v77

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518413  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05S A1 vs A3BENSC Storm 13/14B (S) 3 vs.NFC 2010 B29
 518412  Blair- Blair Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  02 A2 vs A4Blair FC Dynamo (7v7) 19 vs.PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils1
 518414  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A9 vs A6BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v7 8 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 104
 518409  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  05S A3 vs A10NFC 2010 B2 5 vs.Sting NE 10B Sorenson1

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518418  Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A4 vs A1PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils 1 vs.BENSC Storm 13/14B (S)5
 518417  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 10 2 vs.Blair FC Dynamo (7v7)8
 518419  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  8 A8 vs A9Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v7 7 vs.BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v73
 518420  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  04:30 PM  8 A7 vs A102010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U 0 vs.Sting NE 10B Sorenson6
 518425  Bennington - Bennington HS/MS  06:00 PM  NMS A1 vs A5BENSC Storm 13/14B (S) 5 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 112

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518429  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  03B A10 vs A2Sting NE 10B Sorenson 4 vs.Blair FC Dynamo (7v7)2
 518431  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  03A A10 vs A4Sting NE 10B Sorenson 6 vs.PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518427  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  18 A7 vs A52010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U 7 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 117
 518426  Omaha-Discovery Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 10 6 vs.BENSC Storm 13/14B (S)9
 518423  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  9 A9 vs A10BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v7 2 vs.Sting NE 10B Sorenson8
 518428  Lincoln-Speedway Village  06:00 PM  03B A8 vs A4Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v7 15 vs.PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518422  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:00 PM  03A A8 vs A2Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v7 6 vs.Blair FC Dynamo (7v7)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518424  Plattsmouth-Plattsmouth Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A6 vs A4Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 10 7 vs.PLA 13U/14UB 7v7 Blue Devils1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518433  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  16 A7 vs A12010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U 3 vs.BENSC Storm 13/14B (S)9
 518430  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05N A9 vs A3BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v7 2 vs.NFC 2010 B24
 518432  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  05S A2 vs A3Blair FC Dynamo (7v7) 2 vs.NFC 2010 B28

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518439  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  9 A9 vs A7BSC Timbers - Spring 24 - 7v7   vs.2010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518438  Blair- Blair Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  02 A2 vs A5Blair FC Dynamo (7v7) 8 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 114

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518436  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A8BENSC Storm 13/14B (S) 2 vs.Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v78

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 518416  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  05S A5 vs A3Sporting Nebraska FC Broncos 11   vs.NFC 2010 B2 
 518434  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A6Eagles Football Club - B14U 7v7   vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Hat Trick 10 
 518421  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05S A3 vs A7NFC 2010 B2   vs.2010/11B EVO Challenger Whitecaps - B14U