Team Schedules - 12B Premier II - Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : CSC Crush 2012B333333321 7  23  6 
 A6 : Evolution 2012B Black313031 11 3  4  17 
 A2 : Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson13330  10 3  4  17 
 A8 : Sting NE 12B Marinkovich013030 7 2  -2  22 
 A5 : 402 DA 2012 Boys Premier030110 5 1  -6  23 
 A4 : GEA Gold 12B00301  4 1  -6  16 
 A7 : Lex Los Hermanos31000  4 1  -3  16 
 A3 : INTER U120000   0 0  -14  24 

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479396  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  16 A6 vs A4Evolution 2012B Black 6 vs.GEA Gold 12B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479388  Columbus-Wilderness Park  12:00 PM  1 N A1 vs A3CSC Crush 2012B 6 vs.INTER U120
 479397  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  1 N A7 vs A3Lex Los Hermanos 4 vs.INTER U122

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479392  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  16 A6 vs A2Evolution 2012B Black 3 vs.Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson3

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479407  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  14 A8 vs A6Sting NE 12B Marinkovich 3 vs.Evolution 2012B Black7

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479406  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:45 PM  5 A2 vs A5Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson 6 vs.402 DA 2012 Boys Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479389  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson 5 vs.GEA Gold 12B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479394  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Lex Los Hermanos 3 vs.Sting NE 12B Marinkovich3
 479384  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7GEA Gold 12B 3 vs.Lex Los Hermanos1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479385  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03A A3 vs A8INTER U12 2 vs.Sting NE 12B Marinkovich8
 479393  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  03A A5 vs A3402 DA 2012 Boys Premier 6 vs.INTER U121

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479395  Lincoln-Speedway Village  10:30 AM  03B A4 vs A1GEA Gold 12B 1 vs.CSC Crush 2012B2
 479405  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:30 PM  03B A7 vs A1Lex Los Hermanos 3 vs.CSC Crush 2012B5

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479399  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  14 A8 vs A2Sting NE 12B Marinkovich 1 vs.Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479387  Columbus-Wilderness Park  07:00 PM  1 S A1 vs A2CSC Crush 2012B 9 vs.Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479398  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  05S A5 vs A1402 DA 2012 Boys Premier 1 vs.CSC Crush 2012B8

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479402  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  1 N A1 vs A6CSC Crush 2012B 5 vs.Evolution 2012B Black1
 479409  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5GEA Gold 12B 2 vs.402 DA 2012 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479390  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Evolution 2012B Black 3 vs.Lex Los Hermanos2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479386  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:15 PM  03B A5 vs A6402 DA 2012 Boys Premier 1 vs.Evolution 2012B Black1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479391  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  14 A8 vs A5Sting NE 12B Marinkovich 5 vs.402 DA 2012 Boys Premier2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479408  Fremont-Fremont Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  05N A1 vs A8CSC Crush 2012B 6 vs.Sting NE 12B Marinkovich0

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479401  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson   vs.INTER U12 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479404  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4INTER U12   vs.GEA Gold 12B 
 479411  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Sting NE 12B Elite Dotson   vs.Lex Los Hermanos 
 479410  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6INTER U12   vs.Evolution 2012B Black 
 479403  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  04:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5Lex Los Hermanos   vs.402 DA 2012 Boys Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479400  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  24 A8 vs A4Sting NE 12B Marinkovich   vs.GEA Gold 12B