Team Schedules - 11B First Division - Level 2 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A10 : Eagles FC BLACK - B11U33333  15 5  16  8 
 A4 : DFC Aztecs 133333   12 4  14  4 
 A8 : DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE33303  12 4  12  10 
 A7 : Sting NE 13B Homan333    9 3  11  0 
 A1 : PACE - 2013 Boys Blue000333 9 3  0  17 
 A6 : CSC Union Blue 2013B00330006 2  -11  27 
 A5 : CBSC U11B Black0301   4 1  -4  21 
 A3 : Islander Futbol Club - B11U3001   4 1  -6  20 
 A2 : Nebraska Roots 2013B II30000  3 1  -10  25 
 A9 : PSC 13B Henning00000000 0  -22  49 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479812  Columbus-Wilderness Park  12:00 PM  1 S A6 vs A2CSC Union Blue 2013B 3 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B II5
 479825  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  03A A9 vs A3PSC 13B Henning 3 vs.Islander Futbol Club - B11U4
 479828  Omaha-Bob Campos Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  U12 A7 vs A1Sting NE 13B Homan 3 vs.PACE - 2013 Boys Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479805  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  05 A5 vs A8CBSC U11B Black 2 vs.DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE12
 479831  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  05 A1 vs A8PACE - 2013 Boys Blue 1 vs.DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE3

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479830  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  06:45 PM  14 A5 vs A9CBSC U11B Black 7 vs.PSC 13B Henning1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479801  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  24 A9 vs A4PSC 13B Henning 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 139

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479835  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  1 S A6 vs A10CSC Union Blue 2013B 1 vs.Eagles FC BLACK - B11U7

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479814  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  14 A8 vs A9DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 7 vs.PSC 13B Henning2
 479829  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:30 PM  14 A8 vs A6DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 1 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B3
 479809  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  14 A9 vs A6PSC 13B Henning 0 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B6

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479804  Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A10Islander Futbol Club - B11U 1 vs.Eagles FC BLACK - B11U7
 479813  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  04:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1DFC Aztecs 13 5 vs.PACE - 2013 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479817  Omaha-Tranquility Park  10:30 AM  05 A8 vs A2DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 10 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B II2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479802  Omaha-Tranquility Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A6Sting NE 13B Homan 6 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B0
 479818  Lincoln-Speedway Village  12:00 PM  03B A9 vs A10PSC 13B Henning 4 vs.Eagles FC BLACK - B11U5
 479824  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  03B A10 vs A2Eagles FC BLACK - B11U 4 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B II1
 479821  Omaha-Tranquility Park  04:30 PM  01 A1 vs A6PACE - 2013 Boys Blue 3 vs.CSC Union Blue 2013B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479819  Columbus-Wilderness Park  03:00 PM  1 S A6 vs A4CSC Union Blue 2013B 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 135

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479807  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  15 A2 vs A4Nebraska Roots 2013B II 1 vs.DFC Aztecs 133

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479808  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  7 A1 vs A3PACE - 2013 Boys Blue 7 vs.Islander Futbol Club - B11U4
 479806  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  6 A10 vs A5Eagles FC BLACK - B11U 5 vs.CBSC U11B Black1
 479811  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3CBSC U11B Black 3 vs.Islander Futbol Club - B11U3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479803  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  18 A1 vs A2PACE - 2013 Boys Blue 5 vs.Nebraska Roots 2013B II2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479834  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  16 A9 vs A7PSC 13B Henning 0 vs.Sting NE 13B Homan11

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479820  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  14 A1 vs A5PACE - 2013 Boys Blue   vs.CBSC U11B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479822  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  16 A7 vs A5Sting NE 13B Homan   vs.CBSC U11B Black 
 479827  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3Nebraska Roots 2013B II   vs.Islander Futbol Club - B11U 

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479833  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  03:00 PM  1N A2 vs A5Nebraska Roots 2013B II   vs.CBSC U11B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479823  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  25 A8 vs A4DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE   vs.DFC Aztecs 13 
 479810  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  25 A7 vs A8Sting NE 13B Homan   vs.DASC 2013 BOYS WHITE*LEAGUE 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479815  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  7 A7 vs A10Sting NE 13B Homan   vs.Eagles FC BLACK - B11U 
 479816  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A7Islander Futbol Club - B11U   vs.Sting NE 13B Homan 
 479832  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Islander Futbol Club - B11U   vs.DFC Aztecs 13 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479826  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4Eagles FC BLACK - B11U   vs.DFC Aztecs 13