Team Schedules - 13B Third Division-Level 3 Red Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A6 : GLN Force (S)333333 x18 6  20  4 
 A7 : SESC U13B Jaguars3333303x18 6  17  11 
 A2 : LSC Ajax303333 x15 5  10  8 
 A5 : LSC Bolton31303  x10 3  5  9 
 A4 : Beatrice Nighthawks - B20300330x9 3  -1  19 
 A11 : Crusaders 13UB300301 x7 2  -4  24 
 A1 : EAA Go Ahead Eagles0130300 7 2  -8  21 
 A9 : Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 110330   x6 2  1  14 
 A8 : Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/120000303x6 2  -6  23 
 A10 : Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11000310 x4 1  -9  18 
 A3 : VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow0000000x0 0  -25  45 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520188  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  02 A5 vs A10LSC Bolton 3 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 110
 520190  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2EAA Go Ahead Eagles 0 vs.LSC Ajax6
 520187  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Beatrice Nighthawks - B2 0 vs.Crusaders 13UB6

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520195  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  20 A11 vs A6Crusaders 13UB 0 vs.GLN Force (S)9
 520219  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  03 A9 vs A7Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11 0 vs.SESC U13B Jaguars8

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520222  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  19 A11 vs A7Crusaders 13UB 2 vs.SESC U13B Jaguars8

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520224  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  11 A3 vs A4VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow 0 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B26
 520205  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  12 A5 vs A1LSC Bolton 2 vs.EAA Go Ahead Eagles2

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520193  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A9Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/12 2 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 115
 520198  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3LSC Bolton 5 vs.VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow1
 520199  Glenwood Soccer Turf Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GLN Force (S) 2 vs.LSC Ajax0
 520200  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4EAA Go Ahead Eagles 3 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B20

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520206  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Beatrice Nighthawks - B2 1 vs.GLN Force (S)4
 520202  Murray  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3SESC U13B Jaguars 9 vs.VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520209  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  02 A8 vs A4Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/12 0 vs.Beatrice Nighthawks - B26
 520211  Glenwood Soccer Turf Field  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1GLN Force (S) 6 vs.EAA Go Ahead Eagles1
 520208  Omaha-Tranquility Park  01:00 PM  04 A9 vs A3Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11 5 vs.VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow1
 520207  Murray  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5SESC U13B Jaguars 5 vs.LSC Bolton1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520196  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A1VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow 2 vs.EAA Go Ahead Eagles3
 520189  Murray  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8SESC U13B Jaguars 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/122

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520210  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A10LSC Ajax 2 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 111
 520216  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  11:00 AM  11 A3 vs A11VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow 1 vs.Crusaders 13UB9
 520214  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  12 A8 vs A6Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/12 1 vs.GLN Force (S)4
 520215  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  12 A4 vs A10Beatrice Nighthawks - B2 4 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 112
 520213  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A9LSC Bolton 3 vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 111
 520197  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/12 5 vs.Crusaders 13UB1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520203  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:00 PM  11 A2 vs A8LSC Ajax 4 vs.Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/122

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520194  Beatrice Mary Family YMCA  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Beatrice Nighthawks - B2 3 vs.LSC Ajax4
 520221  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A1Sporting Nebr B Waverly 11/12 3 vs.EAA Go Ahead Eagles0
 520192  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  20 A10 vs A7Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11 4 vs.SESC U13B Jaguars3

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520204  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A11Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11 1 vs.Crusaders 13UB1
 520220  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  12 A3 vs A2VNA 2011/2012 Boys Yellow 0 vs.LSC Ajax8
 520212  Murray  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1SESC U13B Jaguars 2 vs.EAA Go Ahead Eagles1
 520218  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  05:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11 1 vs.GLN Force (S)5

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520191  Glenwood Soccer Turf Field  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9GLN Force (S)   vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11 

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520217  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  20 A11 vs A5Crusaders 13UB   vs.LSC Bolton 

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520223  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  20 A9 vs A1Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11   vs.EAA Go Ahead Eagles 
 520225  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5LSC Ajax   vs.LSC Bolton 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 520201  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:00 PM  02 A9 vs A10Sporting Nebraska FC Light Sabre 11   vs.Sporting Nebraska FC Thunderbirds 11