Team Schedules - 8B Blue Jay-Level 3 Red Conference
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)
A2 : GEA Academy Gold I 16B
A3 : GEA Academy Gold II 16B
A4 : CBSC U8B Black
A5 : BENSC Danger 8B (S)
A6 : INTER U8
A7 : Lex Fire 1
A8 : Lex Fire 2
A9 : Eagles Football Club - B8U
A10 : PSC U8 B Campbell

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522153  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7D A8 vs A2Lex Fire 2vs.GEA Academy Gold I 16B
 522159  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7C A8 vs A4Lex Fire 2vs.CBSC U8B Black
 522152  Bellevue-Walters Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  7D A3 vs A7GEA Academy Gold II 16Bvs.Lex Fire 1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522143  Gretna-GEA Complex  12:00 PM  8U 2 A2 vs A4GEA Academy Gold I 16Bvs.CBSC U8B Black
 522145  Grand Island-Veterans Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  8U 1 A9 vs A6Eagles Football Club - B8Uvs.INTER U8

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522144  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)vs.GEA Academy Gold II 16B
 522148  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  04:30 PM  19 A6 vs A2INTER U8vs.GEA Academy Gold I 16B

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522168  Gretna-GEA Complex  12:00 PM  8U 2 A3 vs A4GEA Academy Gold II 16Bvs.CBSC U8B Black

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522149  Council Bluffs- Council Bluffs Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1CBSC U8B Blackvs.BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522160  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  17B A10 vs A2PSC U8 B Campbellvs.GEA Academy Gold I 16B

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 544667  Gretna-GEA Complex  01:30 PM  8U 2 A3 vs A5GEA Academy Gold II 16Bvs.BENSC Danger 8B (S)
 544645  Gretna-GEA Complex  03:00 PM  8U 2 A2 vs A1GEA Academy Gold I 16Bvs.BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522142  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  17B A10 vs A5PSC U8 B Campbellvs.BENSC Danger 8B (S)
 522154  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  17A A10 vs A9PSC U8 B Campbellvs.Eagles Football Club - B8U
 522161  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  17A A3 vs A9GEA Academy Gold II 16Bvs.Eagles Football Club - B8U

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522156  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  02 A1 vs A5BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)vs.BENSC Danger 8B (S)

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522140  Gretna-GEA Complex  06:30 PM  8U 2 A3 vs A10GEA Academy Gold II 16Bvs.PSC U8 B Campbell

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522162  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  17A A10 vs A4PSC U8 B Campbellvs.CBSC U8B Black
 522166  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  10:30 AM  19 A5 vs A9BENSC Danger 8B (S)vs.Eagles Football Club - B8U

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522147  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  02 A5 vs A3BENSC Danger 8B (S)vs.GEA Academy Gold II 16B
 522171  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  19 A10 vs A6PSC U8 B Campbellvs.INTER U8
 522169  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  03 A2 vs A5GEA Academy Gold I 16Bvs.BENSC Danger 8B (S)
 522139  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  02 A1 vs A2BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)vs.GEA Academy Gold I 16B

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522157  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM  19 A1 vs A6BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)vs.INTER U8
 522155  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  19 A4 vs A6CBSC U8B Blackvs.INTER U8
 522150  Lexington  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A9Lex Fire 2vs.Eagles Football Club - B8U
 522170  Lexington  03:00 PM  01 A9 vs A7Eagles Football Club - B8Uvs.Lex Fire 1

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522167  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  03 A1 vs A8BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)vs.Lex Fire 2
 522158  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  04 A5 vs A7BENSC Danger 8B (S)vs.Lex Fire 1
 522164  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  03 A1 vs A7BENSC Future USMNT 8B (S)vs.Lex Fire 1
 522141  Bennington- Bennington Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  04 A5 vs A8BENSC Danger 8B (S)vs.Lex Fire 2

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522138  Lexington  01:30 PM  01 A7 vs A6Lex Fire 1vs.INTER U8
 522165  Lexington  04:30 PM  01 A8 vs A6Lex Fire 2vs.INTER U8

Bracket - Sunday, May 26, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522151  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  12:00 PM  19 A7 vs A10Lex Fire 1vs.PSC U8 B Campbell

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522146  Lexington  06:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8Lex Fire 1vs.Lex Fire 2

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 522137  Papillion-Papillion Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  17B A4 vs A9CBSC U8B Blackvs.Eagles Football Club - B8U