Team Schedules - 14B Premier I- Level 1 Blue Conference
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A8 : Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010130330313 4  6  8 
 A1 : VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo333111 12 3  6  11 
 A4 : Nebraska Roots 2010B I331003 10 3  0  12 
 A5 : Diablos FC - B14U Black130311110 2  0  11 
 A7 : Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 201030001138 2  -2  13 
 A3 : Lex Dreamers0031 1 5 1  -1  6 
 A2 : Sporting Nebr B ECNL 20110003   3 1  -6  8 
 A6 : GEA Elite 10B1001 103 0  -3  13 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487728  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:30 PM  02 A8 vs A5Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 2 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487734  Lincoln-Speedway Village  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A3Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2010 1 vs.Lex Dreamers0
 487743  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  02 A2 vs A5Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011 1 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black4
 487741  Lincoln-Speedway Village  03:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Lex Dreamers 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010B I2

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487721  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 A4 vs A7Nebraska Roots 2010B I 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20101

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487733  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4GEA Elite 10B 1 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010B I1

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487736  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  04 A8 vs A2Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 20110

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487745  Lincoln-Speedway Village  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo 2 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 20101

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487732  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  02 A4 vs A1Nebraska Roots 2010B I 2 vs.VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487737  Omaha-Tranquility Park  05:30 PM  02 A8 vs A4Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 5 vs.Nebraska Roots 2010B I0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487742  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  06:30 PM  10 A7 vs A1Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2010 1 vs.VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo4

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487744  Omaha-Tranquility Park  06:30 PM  03 A8 vs A6Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2010 3 vs.GEA Elite 10B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487722  Lincoln-Speedway Village  11:00 AM  02 A3 vs A8Lex Dreamers 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 20100

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487746  Omaha-Tranquility Park  11:00 AM  03 A4 vs A5Nebraska Roots 2010B I 4 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black0
 487723  Omaha-Tranquility Park  07:00 PM  02 A5 vs A6Diablos FC - B14U Black 1 vs.GEA Elite 10B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487735  Omaha-Tranquility Park  03:00 PM  04 A5 vs A1Diablos FC - B14U Black 1 vs.VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487731  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  07:00 PM  9 A7 vs A8Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2010 1 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 20102

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487740  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 2010 2 vs.Diablos FC - B14U Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487725  Lincoln-Speedway Village  01:00 PM  06 A1 vs A3VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo 2 vs.Lex Dreamers2
 487727  Gretna-Gretna Crossing  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7GEA Elite 10B 3 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20103

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487747  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  09:00 AM 
Postponed!
 10 A3 vs A6Lex Dreamers   vs.GEA Elite 10B 
 487739  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo 4 vs.GEA Elite 10B4
 487748  Valley-First Interstate Bank SportsPlex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B LNK Elite 20102
 487730  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3Diablos FC - B14U Black 1 vs.Lex Dreamers1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487729  Gretna-GEA Complex  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2GEA Elite 10B 0 vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 20111

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487726  Omaha Weircrest  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011   vs.Nebraska Roots 2010B I 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487724  Lincoln-Speedway Village  07:00 PM  05 A1 vs A2VNA 2010 Elite Boys Amarillo   vs.Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 487738  Lincoln-Lincoln Sports Foundation  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3Sporting Nebr B ECNL 2011   vs.Lex Dreamers